649. HAGYARD WELCOME(A) Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2529 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II
DACANTOS GROUP
LORCAN GALLAGHER 4500.00
2 1907 LINCOURT GINO
MONICA CARRERA
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 3000.00
3 1156 SATOYAMA
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 1500.00
4 2503 FIREWALL
EDUARDO LEON
THEO GENN 1050.00
5 1341 RANIA VALMAR
NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY
NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY 900.00
6 1219 PAPARAZZI
CALLIE SEAMAN
CALLIE SEAMAN 750.00
7 1173 BINJA
CASTLE POINT FARM, LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 675.00
8 2553 FAMOSO D IVE Z
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 600.00
9 1322 DUBAI
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 600.00
10 2598 VITEL SOURDIN
SOUTHERN CROSS EQUESTRIAN, LLC
SCOTT KEACH 525.00
11 2547 CARLTON CAFE
FREESTYLING FARMS LLC
JILL GAFFNEY 450.00
12 823 VAKMAN DES FONTAINES
QUINCY HAYES
QUINCY HAYES 450.00
13 2630 SHARK
ROWAN WILLIS
ROWAN WILLIS 0.00
14 1379 VASCO
PLAIN BAY SALES LLC
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
15 1298 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE
KYLE DEWAR
KYLE DEWAR 0.00
16 1883 BIJOUX
JAVIER ESTRADA
DIEGO VIVERO 0.00
17 1887 ILLUSION GT
DIEGO VIVERO
DIEGO VIVERO 0.00
18 1994 IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG
OUTLAND FARMS, LLC
F. PETER JORDAN 0.00
19 1967 LE VIO
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
20 1324 BYBALIA SMH
STAL MINION
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
21 958 MTF SAINT SIMEON
MORNINGSIDE TRAINING FARM
CONNOR HUSAIN 0.00
22 1871 MY PLEASURE
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
JUAN ORTIZ 0.00
23 1433 LANCELOT
ANASTASIA STEWART
JULIE CLEVELAND BEAM 0.00
24 2600 FALCON DE HUS Z
FIVE HENRY STABLES
SCOTT KEACH 0.00
25 2022 QUINTESSENCE
JANE DUDINSKY
DOUG PAYNE 0.00
26 2097 EYECATCHER
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 0.00
27 1014 SANDETTO
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
MICHAEL MURPHY 0.00
28 2016 HONEYCOMB VAN DE HEFFINCK
JOSH DOLAN
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
29 2587 SHUTTERGOLD
THE GELT GROUP
TAYLOR KAIN 0.00
30 1890 RF KALAHARI
RAYLYN FARMS, INC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
31 1257 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE
HUBBARD HORSES LLC
SARAH HUBBARD 0.00
32 1318 LASCANA 3
TERI KESSLER
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
33 861 LAS VEGAS
KC VAN AAREM
KC VAN AAREM 0.00
34 2023 MARSHAL M. DILLON
WENDY LUCE
DOUG PAYNE 0.00
35 1274 JORDANTINUS
ALLISON W VENTURA
MIGUEL VENTURA 0.00
36 1417 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE 0.00
36 1373 QUENTIN 61
ANSELMO ALVARADO
ANSELMO ALVARADO 0.00
36 1939 CHARLEY
PETER LLOYD
RILEIGH TIBBOTT 0.00
36 1898 CARJO Z
SCOTT HEAD
HECTOR FLORENTINO 0.00

650. HAGYARD WELCOME(B) Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2613 TARZAN D'IVRAIE
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER 4500.00
2 2631 ITALIAN GOLD VANDE KRUISCHOEVE
ROWAN WILLIS
ROWAN WILLIS 3000.00
3 2505 DIETA
SHANNON REID
THEO GENN 1500.00
4 1383 VICTORIO 5
VICTORIO EQUINE GROUP, LLC
ABIGAIL MCARDLE 1050.00
5 2527 ZARATE 2
PHOEBE BACKMAN
LORCAN GALLAGHER 900.00
6 1884 CERANO VH DINGENSHOF
JAVIER ESTRADA
DIEGO VIVERO 750.00
7 2618 CARLCHEN W
PAGE TREDENNICK
ALEX GRANATO 675.00
8 1113 EMORKUS RE
RANSOME ROMBAUER
MICHAEL MURPHY 600.00
9 1319 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI
TERI KESSLER
PABLO BARRIOS 600.00
10 1920 BEORN
MOYER FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 525.00
11 1249 HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE
MARCIA NAVIA
ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER 450.00
12 2549 Z LOVE STORY
BEV KNOBEL
JILL GAFFNEY 450.00
13 1384 CHUCK BERRY 8
ATLAS EQUINE HOLDINGS LLC
OLIVIA CHOWDRY 0.00
14 1937 MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE
RM AGRONEGOCIOS EIRELLI
JUAN MANUEL BOLANOS 0.00
15 1336 GALISEO VAN PAEREL
ALESSANDRA BATTILANA
ALESSANDRA BATTILANA 0.00
16 1340 JECKLE
NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY
NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
17 1888 ISAURA
DIEGO VIVERO
DIEGO VIVERO 0.00
18 2502 CHACCOMO 11
BRIDLEBOURNE STABLES LLC
THEO GENN 0.00
19 1941 CONTOP
CARLOS MILTHALER
CARLOS MILTHALER 0.00
19 1941 CONTOP
CARLOS MILTHALER
CARLOS MILTHALER 0.00
19 1941 CONTOP
JULIO PONCE
CARLOS MILTHALER 0.00
19 1941 CONTOP
JULIO PONCE
CARLOS MILTHALER 0.00
20 2519 P & F CORDILLO Z
OUTLAND FARMS, LLC
F. PETER JORDAN 0.00
21 985 C. ALCATRAZ Z
SHANNON CLIFFORD
SHANNON CLIFFORD 0.00
22 2596 MARACA LS LA SILLA
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
SCOTT KEACH 0.00
23 1465 LURON S Z
RILEY NEWSOME
RILEY NEWSOME 0.00
24 1193 COOPER 166
HESTER EQUESTRIAN LLC
LAUREN HESTER 0.00
25 1874 ROMANCE DU CRIOLO
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
DANIELA STRANSKY 0.00
26 2024 HOME JAMES
KELSEY RAE CALABRO
DOUG PAYNE 0.00
27 2537 FURSINA VDM
IGNACIO OBERTO
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
28 1161 ALTESSE DE VIRTON
KAREN MCFARLAND
KAREN MCFARLAND 0.00
29 1325 DARANKA
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
30 2551 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 0.00
30 2533 BILLY ONSLOW
PHOEBE BACKMAN
LORCAN GALLAGHER 0.00
30 1320 CARLO
ANN THOMPSON
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
30 1420 TYROL D'ANTO
TYROL GROUP
ALEXA LOWE 0.00
30 847 IMPRIMIS
WINDSWEPT FARM
HAYLEY BARNHILL 0.00

651. KHJA GRAND PRIX Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1967 LE VIO
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 9000.00
2 1323 BRAVOURE
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 6600.00
3 1320 CARLO
ANN THOMPSON
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 3900.00
4 1342 ACAPULCO FZ
RODRIGO CARRASCO
RODRIGO CARRASCO 2400.00
5 1298 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE
KYLE DEWAR
KYLE DEWAR 1800.00
6 1871 MY PLEASURE
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
JUAN ORTIZ 1500.00
7 1156 SATOYAMA
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 1200.00
8 1937 MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE
RM AGRONEGOCIOS EIRELLI
JUAN MANUEL BOLANOS 900.00
9 1883 BIJOUX
JAVIER ESTRADA
DIEGO VIVERO 900.00
10 2630 SHARK
ROWAN WILLIS
ROWAN WILLIS 600.00
11 2547 CARLTON CAFE
FREESTYLING FARMS LLC
JILL GAFFNEY 600.00
12 1383 VICTORIO 5
VICTORIO EQUINE GROUP, LLC
ABIGAIL MCARDLE 600.00
13 2503 FIREWALL
EDUARDO LEON
THEO GENN 425.00
14 2631 ITALIAN GOLD VANDE KRUISCHOEVE
ROWAN WILLIS
ROWAN WILLIS 0.00
15 1324 BYBALIA SMH
STAL MINION
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
16 1941 CONTOP
CARLOS MILTHALER
CARLOS MILTHALER 0.00
16 1941 CONTOP
CARLOS MILTHALER
CARLOS MILTHALER 0.00
16 1941 CONTOP
JULIO PONCE
CARLOS MILTHALER 0.00
16 1941 CONTOP
JULIO PONCE
CARLOS MILTHALER 0.00
17 2597 CHICCO W
EDITH RAMEIKA
SCOTT KEACH 0.00
18 985 C. ALCATRAZ Z
SHANNON CLIFFORD
SHANNON CLIFFORD 0.00
19 2613 TARZAN D'IVRAIE
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER 0.00
20 1340 JECKLE
NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY
NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
21 1958 COLOUR YOUR DAY
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
DEREK BRAUN 0.00
22 1319 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI
TERI KESSLER
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
23 1339 SALTO POR SALTO CENTINA
ALEXANDER IMSCHENETZKY
ALEXANDER IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
24 2536 ELANA 22
PABLO BARRIOS
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
25 2596 MARACA LS LA SILLA
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
SCOTT KEACH 0.00
26 2076 INDIGO
GLADEWINDS PARTNERS ,LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00
27 1341 RANIA VALMAR
NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY
NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
28 2097 EYECATCHER
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 0.00
29 958 MTF SAINT SIMEON
MORNINGSIDE TRAINING FARM
CONNOR HUSAIN 0.00
30 2598 VITEL SOURDIN
SOUTHERN CROSS EQUESTRIAN, LLC
SCOTT KEACH 0.00
31 1459 KIRSCHWASSER SCF
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 0.00
32 1219 PAPARAZZI
CALLIE SEAMAN
CALLIE SEAMAN 0.00
33 1193 COOPER 166
HESTER EQUESTRIAN LLC
LAUREN HESTER 0.00
34 1026 CAVALIER II
CAITLYN SHIELS
CAITLYN SHIELS 0.00
35 2505 DIETA
SHANNON REID
THEO GENN 0.00
36 2502 CHACCOMO 11
BRIDLEBOURNE STABLES LLC
THEO GENN 0.00
37 1884 CERANO VH DINGENSHOF
JAVIER ESTRADA
DIEGO VIVERO 0.00
38 1249 HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE
MARCIA NAVIA
ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER 0.00
39 847 IMPRIMIS
WINDSWEPT FARM
HAYLEY BARNHILL 0.00
40 2024 HOME JAMES
KELSEY RAE CALABRO
DOUG PAYNE 0.00
41 1274 JORDANTINUS
ALLISON W VENTURA
MIGUEL VENTURA 0.00
42 1251 HILLSTREET
KANDOR FARM LLC
ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER 0.00
43 1384 CHUCK BERRY 8
ATLAS EQUINE HOLDINGS LLC
OLIVIA CHOWDRY 0.00