480. HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER Table II 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1073 ELIZABETH
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 350.00
2 1075 ECHO D
SPENCER BRITTAN
LACEY GILBERTSON 250.00
2 1075 ECHO D
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 250.00
3 762 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF
CORAL C STABLES, LLC
KRISTEN BERIAN 200.00
4 2042 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE
HELEN GRAVES
HELEN GRAVES 140.00
5 771 CONERO
CHRISTINA FISHER
CHRISTINA FISHER 120.00
6 1069 BALOPPI
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 100.00
7 2010 ARDRAGH GRANDSLAM
JACKIE HEROD
DAISY FARISH 100.00
7 2010 ARDRAGH GRANDSLAM
JACKIE HEROD
DAISY FARISH 100.00
8 941 DJIBAB VAN DE LINTHORST
TINDALE FARM
SARA TINDALE 80.00
9 754 CALENO 3
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN 80.00
10 477 BENTE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 80.00
11 475 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 0.00
12 715 DIAMOND M
ALWAYS FAITHFUL EQUINE LLC
CHARLISE CASAS 0.00
13 476 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 0.00
14 1096 ALL IN 9
KATHRYN HALL
KATHRYN HALL 0.00
15 515 DONNAFEE
ABIGAIL EVANS
ABIGAIL EVANS 0.00
16 862 DIVACE
LEXANDER FARM, LLC
ALEX PARRISH 0.00
17 716 BROMBEERE
ALWAYS FAITHFUL EQUINE LLC
CHARLISE CASAS 0.00
18 1144 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 0.00
19 980 CHRISTIE Z
FLORENCIA VALDIVIESO
FLORENCIA VALDIVIESO 0.00
20 1165 AFTER EIGHT
ANNE GARDNER
ANNE GARDNER 0.00
21 685 QUITE DARK 2
WESTWIND EQUINE TRAINING CENTER
HALEY GASSEL 0.00
21 685 QUITE DARK 2
WESTWIND EQUINE TRAINING CENTER
HALEY GASSEL 0.00
22 1145 DALIDA
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 0.00
23 910 ILAN
ASHLEY VOGEL
ASHLEY VOGEL 0.00
24 1082 PINE CREEK
EXSTREAM SPORT HORSES, LLC
LOGAN MARKSBURY 0.00
25 1077 CANTERO DA LAGOA
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 0.00
26 1879 ANNA 213
EDEN VALLEY STABLES
TARA GALLAGHER 0.00
26 1972 ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK
MOYER FARM LLC
ALLIY MOYER 0.00
26 1074 GENTILLE
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 0.00

481. HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER Table II 2(d)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 715 DIAMOND M
ALWAYS FAITHFUL EQUINE LLC
CHARLISE CASAS 350.00
2 1095 BONITA Z
ADDISON PIPER
ADDISON PIPER 250.00
3 515 DONNAFEE
ABIGAIL EVANS
ABIGAIL EVANS 200.00
4 1093 HERMINE 44
ADDISON PIPER
ADDISON PIPER 140.00
5 1465 LURON S Z
RILEY NEWSOME
RILEY NEWSOME 120.00
6 1363 CHELSEA 96
DAISY FARISH
DAISY FARISH 100.00

623. HIGH JR CLASSIC Table II Sec 2(b)

Presented by: JOHNSON HORSE TRANSPORTATION

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1077 CANTERO DA LAGOA
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 2250.00
2 1096 ALL IN 9
KATHRYN HALL
KATHRYN HALL 1500.00
3 470 CHRISTIAAN
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
DAISY FARISH 750.00
4 1145 DALIDA
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 600.00
5 716 BROMBEERE
ALWAYS FAITHFUL EQUINE LLC
CHARLISE CASAS 525.00
6 1144 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 450.00
7 717 REMBRANDT BLUE
ALWAYS FAITHFUL EQUINE LLC
CHARLISE CASAS 400.00
8 477 BENTE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 375.00
9 715 DIAMOND M
ALWAYS FAITHFUL EQUINE LLC
CHARLISE CASAS 350.00
10 476 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 300.00

624. HIGH A-O CLASSIC Table II Sec 2(b)

Presented by: AUDI OF LEXINGTON

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1073 ELIZABETH
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 1500.00
2 685 QUITE DARK 2
WESTWIND EQUINE TRAINING CENTER
HALEY GASSEL 1000.00
2 685 QUITE DARK 2
WESTWIND EQUINE TRAINING CENTER
HALEY GASSEL 1000.00
3 762 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF
CORAL C STABLES, LLC
KRISTEN BERIAN 500.00
4 862 DIVACE
LEXANDER FARM, LLC
ALEX PARRISH 400.00
5 1465 LURON S Z
RILEY NEWSOME
RILEY NEWSOME 350.00
6 1069 BALOPPI
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 300.00
7 1075 ECHO D
SPENCER BRITTAN
LACEY GILBERTSON 250.00
7 1075 ECHO D
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 250.00
8 1972 ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK
MOYER FARM LLC
ALLIY MOYER 250.00
9 2042 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE
HELEN GRAVES
HELEN GRAVES 225.00
10 771 CONERO
CHRISTINA FISHER
CHRISTINA FISHER 225.00
11 1165 AFTER EIGHT
ANNE GARDNER
ANNE GARDNER 0.00
12 515 DONNAFEE
ABIGAIL EVANS
ABIGAIL EVANS 0.00