435. 1.40m Table II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1320 CARLO
ANN THOMPSON
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 1500.00
2 2041 ZIEZO
FLEUR DE LIS FARMS
SCOTT LENKART 1000.00
3 529 BERKLEY III
SAPPHIRE RIDING ACADEMY
DOUGLAS BOYD 500.00
4 1086 EMELION
THE BLUE BUCKLE GROUP
SHANE SWEETNAM 350.00
5 1941 CON TOP
CARLOS MILTHALER
CARLOS MILTHALER 300.00
6 508 QUATTRO
DANIEL BEDOYA
DANIEL BEDOYA 250.00
7 1026 CAVALIER II
CAITLYN SHIELS
CAITLYN SHIELS 225.00
8 744 MCGREGOR
THOMAS CERRA
THOMAS CERRA 200.00
9 1002 YPSILON
HELEN GILBERT
SHANNON HICKS 200.00
10 1886 CAPICHE 'TER ELZEN
JAVIER ESTRADA
DIEGO VIVERO 175.00
11 2015 BEORN
MOYER FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 150.00
12 1888 ISAURA
DIEGO VIVERO
DIEGO VIVERO 150.00
13 1958 COLOUR YOUR DAY
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
DEREK BRAUN 0.00
14 1324 BYBALIA SMH
STAL MINION
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
15 1994 IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG
OUTLAND FARMS, LLC
F. PETER JORDAN 0.00
16 1890 RF KALAHARI
RAYLYN FARMS, INC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
17 1433 LANCELOT
ANASTASIA STEWART
JULIE CLEVELAND BEAM 0.00
18 1969 CULINO TF
CLARK MONTGOMERY
CLARK MONTGOMERY 0.00
19 697 EVERYDAY HERO
HEREN LEE
HEREN LEE 0.00
20 983 ILUSIONIST II
SHANNON CLIFFORD
SHANNON CLIFFORD 0.00
21 509 ABRACADABRA WKT
MONICA HANKS
DANIEL BEDOYA 0.00
22 474 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE
AUGUSTA PINES FARM
ALEXANDRA ANSTETH 0.00
23 1486 FERRARI DN
LUISFE MORALES
LUISFE MORALES 0.00
23 1486 FERRARI DN
LUISFE MORALES
LUISFE MORALES 0.00
24 791 FANTOM
ANDREW PHILBRICK
HAROLD CHOPPING 0.00
25 1322 DUBAI
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
26 1936 CES'T LA VIE SCF
BZB BARN LLC
JUAN BOLANOS 0.00
27 659 CILIA M
NOVEMBER HILL
DANIEL GEITNER 0.00
28 2016 HONEYCOMB VAN DE HEFFINCK
JOSH DOLAN
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
29 1996 ORAGE Z
OUTLAND FARMS, LLC
F. PETER JORDAN 0.00

436. 1.40m Table II, Sec 2.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1014 SANDETTO
. VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
MICHAEL MURPHY 1500.00
2 1319 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI
TERI KESSLER
PABLO BARRIOS 1000.00
3 1322 DUBAI
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 500.00
4 471 VAISSAK
RIVERVIEW FARM, LLC
CALLIE SCHOTT 350.00
5 477 BENTE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 300.00
6 1888 ISAURA
DIEGO VIVERO
DIEGO VIVERO 250.00
7 823 VAKMAN DES FONTAINES
QUINCY HAYES
QUINCY HAYES 225.00
8 1433 LANCELOT
ANASTASIA STEWART
JULIE CLEVELAND BEAM 200.00
9 1906 VDL ELLIOT
BO HOPSON
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 200.00
10 659 CILIA M
NOVEMBER HILL
DANIEL GEITNER 175.00
11 657 FAZOUS
OAK LEDGE FARM
DANIEL GEITNER 150.00
12 1969 CULINO TF
CLARK MONTGOMERY
CLARK MONTGOMERY 150.00
13 1087 CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 0.00
14 1464 TIADORA DR
DYNOMITE RANCH, LLC
CONOR O'REGAN 0.00
15 958 MTF SAINT SIMEON
MORNINGSIDE TRAINING FARM
CONNOR HUSAIN 0.00
16 1086 EMELION
THE BLUE BUCKLE GROUP
LORCAN GALLAGHER 0.00
17 1890 RF KALAHARI
RAYLYN FARMS, INC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
18 1297 EXCLUSIVE
KATHERINE DEWAR
KYLE DEWAR 0.00
19 1887 ILLUSION GT
DIEGO VIVERO
DIEGO VIVERO 0.00
20 941 DJIBAB VAN DE LINTHORST
TINDALE FARM
SARA TINDALE 0.00
21 1874 ROMANCE DU CRIOLO
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
DANIELA STRANSKY 0.00
22 476 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 0.00
23 1088 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
SWEET OAK FARM, PAUL TRACY & SPY COAST FARM
KAELY TOMEU 0.00
24 1124 SHANKLEY
ASHLAND FARMS
MICHAEL MURPHY 0.00
25 475 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 0.00
26 1420 TYROL D'ANTO
TYROL GROUP
ALEXA LOWE 0.00
27 1486 FERRARI DN
LUISFE MORALES
LUISFE MORALES 0.00
27 1486 FERRARI DN
LUISFE MORALES
LUISFE MORALES 0.00
28 1413 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z
STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC
SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
29 1929 ESPATAKO'S ELECTRA R
SEA INVESTMENTS LLC
SAVANNAH TALCOTT 0.00
30 1318 LASCANA 3
TERI KESSLER
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
31 1936 CES'T LA VIE SCF
BZB BARN LLC
JUAN BOLANOS 0.00
32 1150 FELOTTI VDL
VIRGINIA INGRAM
VIRGINIA INGRAM 0.00
33 1939 CHARLEY
PETER LLOYD
RILEIGH TIBBOTT 0.00
34 577 CONTADOR DE BORNIVAL Z
ALISON LINDSAY
CONOR O'REGAN 0.00
35 984 RIESLING DE MILVRAULT
SHANNON CLIFFORD
SHANNON CLIFFORD 0.00
36 1934 CLARIMA
SETH VALLHONRAT
SETH VALLHONRAT 0.00
37 1147 FIGEAC DE REVE
VIRGINIA INGRAM
VIRGINIA INGRAM 0.00
38 1892 FELIX
SANTANA STABLES, LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
39 509 ABRACADABRA WKT
MONICA HANKS
DANIEL BEDOYA 0.00
39 562 AMBIENTA S
DS HOLDINGS, LLC
WHITNEY OWENS 0.00
39 1398 VANITA
GASTON FAMILY INVESTMENTS LLC
MATTHIAS HOLLBERG 0.00
39 1325 DARANKA
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
39 951 CASTELLO Z
NATASHA ULVERT
SAMANTHA DOUGLAS 0.00

437. 1.40m Table II, Sec 2(d)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 791 FANTOM
ANDREW PHILBRICK
HAROLD CHOPPING 1500.00
2 1326 CORONA 93
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 1000.00
3 1002 YPSILON
HELEN GILBERT
SHANNON HICKS 500.00
4 1958 COLOUR YOUR DAY
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
DEREK BRAUN 350.00
5 1323 BRAVOURE
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 300.00
6 1433 LANCELOT
ANASTASIA STEWART
JULIE CLEVELAND BEAM 250.00
7 1890 RF KALAHARI
RAYLYN FARMS, INC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 225.00
8 657 FAZOUS
OAK LEDGE FARM
DANIEL GEITNER 200.00
9 1177 HOLLYWOOD
GOLDEN CREEK FARM LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 200.00
10 1178 GK BONNY
GOLDEN CREEK FARM LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 175.00
11 1325 DARANKA
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 150.00
12 1412 MALOU
SARAH BAGWORTH
SARAH BAGWORTH 150.00

438. 1.40m Table II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1014 SANDETTO
. VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
MICHAEL MURPHY 1500.00
2 1322 DUBAI
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 1000.00
3 509 ABRACADABRA WKT
MONICA HANKS
DANIEL BEDOYA 500.00
4 965 GERRY'S JEWELS
FLORENCE HESSEN-SCHER
HILLARY SIMPSON 350.00
5 1088 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
SWEET OAK FARM, PAUL TRACY & SPY COAST FARM
KAELY TOMEU 300.00
6 958 MTF SAINT SIMEON
MORNINGSIDE TRAINING FARM
CONNOR HUSAIN 250.00
7 1321 CONCEPT
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 225.00
8 1939 CHARLEY
PETER LLOYD
RILEIGH TIBBOTT 200.00
9 1907 LINCOURT GINO
MONICA CARRERA
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 200.00
10 1486 FERRARI DN
LUISFE MORALES
LUISFE MORALES 175.00
10 1486 FERRARI DN
LUISFE MORALES
LUISFE MORALES 175.00
11 1464 TIADORA DR
DYNOMITE RANCH, LLC
CONOR O'REGAN 150.00
12 1298 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE
KYLE DEWAR
KYLE DEWAR 150.00
13 823 VAKMAN DES FONTAINES
QUINCY HAYES
QUINCY HAYES 0.00
14 1433 LANCELOT
ANASTASIA STEWART
JULIE CLEVELAND BEAM 0.00
15 782 DISCOVERY-O
DERBYDOWN STABLE INC.
CHRISTINA SERIO 0.00
16 1413 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z
STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC
SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
17 1936 CES'T LA VIE SCF
BZB BARN LLC
JUAN BOLANOS 0.00
18 985 C. ALCATRAZ Z
SHANNON CLIFFORD
SHANNON CLIFFORD 0.00
19 471 VAISSAK
RIVERVIEW FARM, LLC
CALLIE SCHOTT 0.00
20 1217 JET SET DB
CALLIE SEAMAN
CALLIE SEAMAN 0.00
21 940 CASTOR TROY Z
RACHEL SCHNURR
RACHEL SCHNURR 0.00
22 1420 TYROL D'ANTO
TYROL GROUP
ALEXA LOWE 0.00
23 1146 WICKED CRUSH
SLOAN HOPSON
BLYTHE KAROLYI 0.00
24 1151 ALFI
MICHELLE GRAU
MICHELLE GRAU 0.00
25 1324 BYBALIA SMH
STAL MINION
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
26 474 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE
AUGUSTA PINES FARM
ALEXANDRA ANSTETH 0.00
27 1225 BORINDY
CO-PIELET, LLC
ALEXANDRA PIELET 0.00
28 1147 FIGEAC DE REVE
VIRGINIA INGRAM
VIRGINIA INGRAM 0.00
29 1338 LA NUMERO UNO
ALEXANDER IMSCHENETZKY
ALEXANDER IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
30 939 DAEDALOS Z
RACHEL SCHNURR
RACHEL SCHNURR 0.00
31 1087 CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 0.00
32 1373 QUENTIN 61
ANSELMO ALVARADO
ANSELMO ALVARADO 0.00