140. SMALL PONY HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 291 FAIRYTALES
FAIRYTALES, LLC
EMILIA RICHARD 83.00
2 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 61.00
3 436 A DREAM COME TRUE
ALLISON COLEMAN
ALLISON COLEMAN 42.00
4 1164 MAGICAL ME
MCKENZIE WELCH
MCKENZIE WELCH 35.00
5 1832 TINSELTOWN
CHARLEEZ SIMCIK
PEYTON DOPF 29.00
6 468 CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING
ELLA BIKOFF
OLIVIA SWEETNAM 25.00
7 163 MACGYVER
LILY BECK
LILY BECK 0.00
8 928 BABY BLUE
ABIGAIL GORDON
HANNAH FAMULAK 0.00
9 839 QUICKSILVER BELLS
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI 0.00
10 1702 SMALL ADDITION
DONI BIGGS
IZZY BEISEL 0.00

141. SMALL PONY HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 83.00
2 436 A DREAM COME TRUE
ALLISON COLEMAN
ALLISON COLEMAN 61.00
3 385 TARRY-A-BIT SWEET WILLIAM
GIANNA SIEGLER
MCKENZIE CASPER 42.00
3 385 TARRY-A-BIT SWEET WILLIAM
SCHULTIES PROPERTY GROUP
MCKENZIE CASPER 42.00
4 839 QUICKSILVER BELLS
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI 35.00
5 323 HOWIE DO IT
FINLEY MORGAN
FINLEY MORGAN 29.00
6 187 SILVER SHINE
HANNAH GLANZBERG
HANNAH GLANZBERG 25.00
7 1164 MAGICAL ME
MCKENZIE WELCH
MCKENZIE WELCH 0.00
8 1412 PLAYTIME
MADELINE JORDAN
SKYLAR WIREMAN 0.00
9 468 CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING
ELLA BIKOFF
OLIVIA SWEETNAM 0.00
10 163 MACGYVER
LILY BECK
LILY BECK 0.00

142. SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 199 GRAND SLAM
TEAM WESTON LLC
LAUREN GEE 83.00
2 1702 SMALL ADDITION
DONI BIGGS
IZZY BEISEL 61.00
3 163 MACGYVER
LILY BECK
LILY BECK 42.00
4 1832 TINSELTOWN
CHARLEEZ SIMCIK
PEYTON DOPF 35.00
5 1281 FARNLEY BYRON
KAYCIE MIRANDA
KAYCIE MIRANDA 29.00
6 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 25.00
7 1330 ANIMAL CRACKERS
SHARRONE PETERS
FRANCESCA PETERS 0.00
7 1330 ANIMAL CRACKERS
FRANCESCA PETERS
FRANCESCA PETERS 0.00
8 928 BABY BLUE
ABIGAIL GORDON
HANNAH FAMULAK 0.00
9 1081 HOCUS POCUS
STACY MARIE HALACKA
TENNYSON MARIE HALACKA 0.00

143. SMALL PONY CONF HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 468 CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING
ELLA BIKOFF
OLIVIA SWEETNAM 83.00
2 199 GRAND SLAM
TEAM WESTON LLC
LAUREN GEE 61.00
3 928 BABY BLUE
ABIGAIL GORDON
HANNAH FAMULAK 42.00
4 163 MACGYVER
LILY BECK
LILY BECK 35.00
5 839 QUICKSILVER BELLS
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI 29.00
6 1412 PLAYTIME
MADELINE JORDAN
SKYLAR WIREMAN 25.00
7 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 0.00
8 1164 MAGICAL ME
MCKENZIE WELCH
MCKENZIE WELCH 0.00
9 1702 SMALL ADDITION
DONI BIGGS
IZZY BEISEL 0.00

144. SMALL PONY U/S HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1702 SMALL ADDITION
DONI BIGGS
IZZY BEISEL 45.00
2 163 MACGYVER
LILY BECK
LILY BECK 33.00
3 1451 SIR DRAGON
CAMPBELL BROWN
CAMPBELL BROWN 23.00
4 199 GRAND SLAM
TEAM WESTON LLC
LAUREN GEE 19.00
5 1523 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE
ISABELLA WHITE
ISABELLA WHITE 16.00
6 1081 HOCUS POCUS
STACY MARIE HALACKA
TENNYSON MARIE HALACKA 14.00
7 291 FAIRYTALES
FAIRYTALES, LLC
EMILIA RICHARD 0.00
8 468 CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING
ELLA BIKOFF
OLIVIA SWEETNAM 0.00