120. SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1523 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE
ISABELLA WHITE
ISABELLA WHITE 30.00
2 958 DRESSED N DAPPER
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 22.00
3 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 15.00
4 1826 HAPPINESS
OMI ENKIN
OMI ENKIN 13.00
5 1447 READY TO ROLL
AIDEN UDELSON
AIDEN UDELSON 10.00
6 573 SHOW OFF
JORDAN GIBBS
JORDAN GIBBS 10.00
7 1012 NEON MOON
BALMORAL
SKYLAR WIREMAN 0.00
8 200 TINA TURNER
TEAM WESTON LLC
LAUREN GEE 0.00
9 993 PARTLY CLOUDY
VANESSA MAZZOLI
VANESSA MAZZOLI 0.00
10 1782 CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST
FALCON RIDGE STABLES
KATALENA PRUSSO 0.00

121. SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 958 DRESSED N DAPPER
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 30.00
2 1012 NEON MOON
BALMORAL
SKYLAR WIREMAN 22.00
3 960 PINEAPPLE
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 15.00
4 1447 READY TO ROLL
AIDEN UDELSON
AIDEN UDELSON 13.00
5 1080 TIGERLILY
STACY MARIE HALACKA
TENNYSON MARIE HALACKA 10.00
6 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 10.00
7 573 SHOW OFF
JORDAN GIBBS
JORDAN GIBBS 0.00
8 1523 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE
ISABELLA WHITE
ISABELLA WHITE 0.00
9 993 PARTLY CLOUDY
VANESSA MAZZOLI
VANESSA MAZZOLI 0.00
10 1782 CADLAN VALLEY STARDUST
FALCON RIDGE STABLES
KATALENA PRUSSO 0.00

122. SMALL GREEN PONY HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 960 PINEAPPLE
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 30.00
2 1012 NEON MOON
BALMORAL
SKYLAR WIREMAN 22.00
3 573 SHOW OFF
JORDAN GIBBS
JORDAN GIBBS 15.00
4 993 PARTLY CLOUDY
VANESSA MAZZOLI
VANESSA MAZZOLI 13.00
5 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 10.00
6 958 DRESSED N DAPPER
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 10.00
7 200 TINA TURNER
TEAM WESTON LLC
LAUREN GEE 0.00
8 115 ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD
MIA BAGNATO
MIA BAGNATO 0.00
9 1541 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW
ALSTON MC LANE
CHANDLER WILKS 0.00
9 1541 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW
ALSTON MC LANE
CHANDLER WILKS 0.00

123. SMALL GREEN CONF PONY HTR

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 573 SHOW OFF
JORDAN GIBBS
JORDAN GIBBS 30.00
2 960 PINEAPPLE
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 22.00
3 200 TINA TURNER
TEAM WESTON LLC
LAUREN GEE 15.00
4 958 DRESSED N DAPPER
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 13.00
5 1012 NEON MOON
BALMORAL
SKYLAR WIREMAN 10.00
6 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 10.00
7 1826 HAPPINESS
OMI ENKIN
OMI ENKIN 0.00
8 1080 TIGERLILY
STACY MARIE HALACKA
TENNYSON MARIE HALACKA 0.00
9 1541 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW
ALSTON MC LANE
CHANDLER WILKS 0.00
9 1541 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW
ALSTON MC LANE
CHANDLER WILKS 0.00

124. SMALL GREEN PONY HTR U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1541 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW
ALSTON MC LANE
CHANDLER WILKS 30.00
1 1541 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW
ALSTON MC LANE
CHANDLER WILKS 30.00
2 1826 HAPPINESS
OMI ENKIN
OMI ENKIN 22.00
3 472 SUGARBROOK BURNSIDE
SWEET OAK FARM
CHRISTINA ROGALNY 15.00
4 960 PINEAPPLE
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 13.00
5 573 SHOW OFF
JORDAN GIBBS
JORDAN GIBBS 10.00
6 958 DRESSED N DAPPER
EMILY ELEK-BURTARD
ALEXANDRA MILLER 10.00
7 200 TINA TURNER
TEAM WESTON LLC
LAUREN GEE 0.00
8 993 PARTLY CLOUDY
VANESSA MAZZOLI
VANESSA MAZZOLI 0.00
9 115 ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD
MIA BAGNATO
MIA BAGNATO 0.00