625. U 25 CLASSIC Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 413 CASHEW CR
DOROTHY MATZ
ALEX MATZ 3000.00
2 1060 ARDENTE PRINTANIERE
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 2000.00
3 1467 CHARLINE 28
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 1000.00
4 1231 QURINT
M/M CHUCK WATERS
HAYLEY WATERS 700.00
5 886 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE
SOUTHFIELDS FARM LLC
DAVID OBERKIRCHER 600.00
6 1513 DALIDA
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 500.00
7 423 CANTERO DA LAGOA
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 450.00
8 1611 ZAVIRA
DEERFIELD FARM LLC
LOUISE GRAVES 425.00
9 1312 CORLANDA
SOPHIA STUDD
SOPHIA STUDD 400.00
10 1674 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE
HELEN GRAVES
HELEN GRAVES 325.00
11 1232 UPPIE DE LIS
M/M CHUCK WATERS
HAYLEY WATERS 300.00
12 1303 RINGWOOD ZEBO
SAMANTHA RICE
SAMANTHA RICE 300.00
13 424 FOR SERRANO SR
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 0.00

650. HAGYARD CLASSIC Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 649 BINJA
CASTLE POINT FARM, LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 7500.00
2 1333 CARLCHEN W
PAGE TREDENNICK
ALEX GRANATO 5500.00
3 1410 CHICCO W
EDITH RAMEIKA
SCOTT KEACH 3250.00
4 1334 BEORN
MOYER FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 2000.00
5 1060 ARDENTE PRINTANIERE
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 1500.00
6 82 LANEY
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 1250.00
7 460 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II
DACANTOS GROUP
LORCAN GALLAGHER 1000.00
8 919 CONCEPT
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 750.00
9 27 CHRISTIAAN
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
CALLIE SCHOTT 750.00
10 648 SHIVER
LIZA FINSNESS
LIZA FINSNESS 500.00
11 452 ELIZABETH
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 500.00
12 1654 JANARI TER DOLEN
RICARDO ROMERO & RODRIGO PADILLA
CELSO ARIANI 500.00
13 1407 FALCON DE HUS Z
FIVE HENRY STABLES
SCOTT KEACH 0.00
14 1179 SANDETTO
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
15 824 MAJOR
DONALD STEWART & SLEEPY P RANCH
AARON VALE 0.00
16 1649 P & F CORDILLO Z
OUTLAND FARMS, LLC
F. PETER JORDAN 0.00
17 1647 ORAGE Z
OUTLAND FARMS, LLC
F. PETER JORDAN 0.00
18 431 ESPRIT
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 0.00
19 1655 J-ECLIPSE
RICARDO ROMERO & RODRIGO PADILLA
CELSO ARIANI 0.00
20 501 GLASGOW DE MUZE
ILAN FERDER
JIMMY TORANO 0.00
21 434 UNCLE BLUE
SPENCER BRITTAN
SPENCER BRITTAN 0.00
22 1059 VILLAMOURA
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 0.00
23 221 RF QUARTERMAN
BRIGADOON SHOW STABLES INC
LAINIE WIMBERLY 0.00
24 1411 MARACA LS LA SILLA
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
SCOTT KEACH 0.00
25 1468 BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 0.00
26 138 CEDANE D
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 0.00
27 1624 FLAME VAN DE DASSENLOOP
TOP LINE SPORTHORSE INTERNATIONAL LLC
HAILEY ROGGE 0.00
28 474 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE
AUGUSTA PINES FARM
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 0.00
29 424 FOR SERRANO SR
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 0.00
30 79 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 0.00
31 1455 TARZAN D'IVRAIE
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER 0.00
32 494 ARMAGEDDON
CENCI JUMPERS LLC
JIMMY TORANO 0.00
33 704 CORLANDA VAN DE KETSE
AF HOLDINGS, LLC
TAYLOR MANNING 0.00
34 457 BIJZONDER
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 0.00
35 1663 JULESRAIMUS DE BARISY
ERIN RORABAUGH
TODD MINIKUS 0.00
36 1460 CARDIFF, CR
FAITH DAVIS
FAITH DAVIS 0.00
37 1230 GALOUS
M/M CHUCK WATERS
HAYLEY WATERS 0.00
38 203 ZARTOES
DOUBLE MEADOWS FARM, LLC
ANNA DRYDEN 0.00
39 444 BILLY ONSLOW
PHOEBE BACKMAN
LORCAN GALLAGHER 0.00
40 1546 FERRERO VAN OVERIS
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
ANSGAR HOLTGERS JR 0.00
41 1662 CHACO 34
MAIDENSWAY
TODD MINIKUS 0.00

651. ROOD & RIDDLE GRAND PRIX II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 501 GLASGOW DE MUZE
ILAN FERDER
JIMMY TORANO 15000.00
2 824 MAJOR
DONALD STEWART & SLEEPY P RANCH
AARON VALE 11000.00
3 1642 CASPER
SKY GROUP
SHARN WORDLEY 6500.00
4 1059 VILLAMOURA
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 4000.00
5 1468 BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 3000.00
6 310 KIRSCHWASSER SCF
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 2500.00
7 79 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 2000.00
8 1455 TARZAN D'IVRAIE
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER 1500.00
9 1469 BUGATTI
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 1500.00
10 648 SHIVER
LIZA FINSNESS
LIZA FINSNESS 1000.00
11 887 UPPER
SOUTHFIELDS FARM LLC
DAVID OBERKIRCHER 1000.00
12 171 CASSINJA S
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLIE JACOBS 1000.00
13 434 UNCLE BLUE
SPENCER BRITTAN
SPENCER BRITTAN 0.00
14 457 BIJZONDER
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 0.00
15 1654 JANARI TER DOLEN
RICARDO ROMERO & RODRIGO PADILLA
CELSO ARIANI 0.00
16 460 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II
DACANTOS GROUP
LORCAN GALLAGHER 0.00
17 649 BINJA
CASTLE POINT FARM, LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 0.00
18 1655 J-ECLIPSE
RICARDO ROMERO & RODRIGO PADILLA
CELSO ARIANI 0.00
19 431 ESPRIT
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 0.00
20 221 RF QUARTERMAN
BRIGADOON SHOW STABLES INC
LAINIE WIMBERLY 0.00
21 919 CONCEPT
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
22 274 QUEEN JANE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
T.J. O'MARA 0.00
23 1179 SANDETTO
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
24 27 CHRISTIAAN
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
CALLIE SCHOTT 0.00
25 474 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE
AUGUSTA PINES FARM
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 0.00
26 444 BILLY ONSLOW
PHOEBE BACKMAN
LORCAN GALLAGHER 0.00
27 82 LANEY
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 0.00
28 1460 CARDIFF, CR
FAITH DAVIS
FAITH DAVIS 0.00
29 1647 ORAGE Z
OUTLAND FARMS, LLC
F. PETER JORDAN 0.00
30 1060 ARDENTE PRINTANIERE
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 0.00
30 1624 FLAME VAN DE DASSENLOOP
TOP LINE SPORTHORSE INTERNATIONAL LLC
HAILEY ROGGE 0.00
30 1333 CARLCHEN W
PAGE TREDENNICK
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
30 1649 P & F CORDILLO Z
OUTLAND FARMS, LLC
F. PETER JORDAN 0.00
30 1334 BEORN
MOYER FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
30 453 GENTILLE
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 0.00