425. 1.30m Table II Sec 1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1645 LASCANA 3
TERI KESSLER
TERI KESSLER 300.00
2 998 RF KALAHARI
RAYLYN FARMS, INC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 200.00
3 486 MAJESTIC BOY
VICTORIA BENEDETTINI
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 150.00
4 391 VIVARO B
GRINDSTONE FARM LLC
EZEQUIEL PERALTA 100.00
5 392 CAMPO S
WENDY PERALTA
EZEQUIEL PERALTA 70.00
6 1563 JANUMAN
MICHELLE GRAU
MARTIN MALLO 65.00
7 1464 FINN MCLOUD
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER 60.00
8 1594 GIPSY 1134
EIRECON EQUINE SALES
TAYLOR KAIN 55.00
9 584 CAYLEE PCH
MONICA HANKS
DANIEL BEDOYA 50.00
10 1561 DIVYA
MICHELLE GRAU
MARTIN MALLO 50.00
11 39 ALL IN 9
KATHRYN HALL
MICHAEL MURPHY 50.00
12 1303 RINGWOOD ZEBO
SAMANTHA RICE
DARRAGH KERINS 50.00
13 1463 HALLELUJAH
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER 50.00
14 345 ACOBELLA
CYNTHIA SCOTT
COURTNEY BOYD 50.00
15 645 VASSILISA
NAPINDAY HORSE SALES INC
FEDERICO SZTYRLE 50.00
16 288 KAHLUA SCF
SPY COAST FARM LLC & BLACK DOG FARM
DANA ESCALES 50.00
16 288 KAHLUA SCF
SPY COAST FARM LLC & BLACK DOG FARM
DANA ESCALES 50.00
17 139 GINGER POP
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 50.00
18 1329 CERVEZA
BELLISSIMO LLC
CHELSEA ROCHE 50.00
19 1282 TALKS CHEAP
G & T EQUESTRIAN
GRACE LONG 50.00
20 1550 BILLY ON TIME
BRIDGET ENNEVOR
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 0.00

426. 1.30m Table II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1633 GABLITZ P
ANNE ARREDONDO BREKKE
ANDREW WELLES 300.00
2 1282 TALKS CHEAP
G & T EQUESTRIAN
GRACE LONG 200.00
3 823 VANTASTICO
DONALD STEWART
AARON VALE 150.00
4 651 EWIVONNE
KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS
FEDERICO SZTYRLE 100.00
5 1079 Z
JONES, MORAN, LACY, TIERNEY & ROOSEVELT
PHILLIP DUTTON 70.00
6 1073 TROPICS
TEAM REBECCA , LLC
WILL COLEMAN 65.00
7 821 JORNO
ABERDEEN VENTURES LLC
AARON VALE 60.00
8 486 MAJESTIC BOY
VICTORIA BENEDETTINI
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 55.00
9 1464 FINN MCLOUD
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER 0.00
10 288 KAHLUA SCF
SPY COAST FARM LLC & BLACK DOG FARM
DANA ESCALES 0.00
10 288 KAHLUA SCF
SPY COAST FARM LLC & BLACK DOG FARM
DANA ESCALES 0.00
11 464 CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 0.00
12 927 CYRANEIKY
DONALD STEWART
ERIN STEWART 0.00

427. 1.30m Table II 2(d)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 345 ACOBELLA
CYNTHIA SCOTT
COURTNEY BOYD 300.00
2 1552 HIGHLAND VAN 'T HEIKE
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 200.00
3 139 GINGER POP
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 150.00
4 355 SELECTO V. KAPELHOF
CHRISTINA FRIED
DANA ESCALES 100.00
5 1640 FAMOSO D IVE Z
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 70.00
6 1079 Z
JONES, MORAN, LACY, TIERNEY & ROOSEVELT
PHILLIP DUTTON 65.00
7 1641 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 60.00
8 1078 I'M SEW READY
KRISTINE & JOHN NORTON
PHILLIP DUTTON 55.00
9 1658 CHESS
DOUBLE MEADOWS FARM, LLC
ANNA DRYDEN 50.00
10 354 CASALTINA
CHRISTINA FRIED
DANA ESCALES 50.00
11 464 CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 50.00
12 1569 FERNHILL FORTITUDE
FERNHILL FORTITUDE SYNDICATE
JENNY CARAS 0.00
13 1639 VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z
LAUREN BALCOMB
LAUREN BALCOMB 0.00