300. PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 364 ATLAS
GOLD CREEK
HAYDEN WHEELER 0.00
2 972 VELOCITY
MICHAEL COZART
ISABELLE DAVIS 0.00
3 552 THEODORE K
KENSINGTON TURNER
KENSINGTON TURNER 0.00
4 1277 KEEP ON
DONALD STEWART
JAMES LEONE 0.00
5 1133 CATANI
SAMANTHA MCCARTY
SARAH GOULD 0.00
6 1699 SURF'S UP
ELM CREEK HOLDINGS, LLC
SYDNEY STEFFEE 0.00
7 907 GRANIT M
CHLOE TRUETT
CHLOE TRUETT 0.00
8 1429 JOCK
TERRI BOURGEOIS
LILLIAN LENKART 0.00
9 156 FLIRTINI
UNKNOWN
HANNAH HEINDL 0.00
9 156 FLIRTINI
HANNAH HEINDL
HANNAH HEINDL 0.00

301. PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1133 CATANI
SAMANTHA MCCARTY
SARAH GOULD 0.00
2 364 ATLAS
GOLD CREEK
HAYDEN WHEELER 0.00
3 972 VELOCITY
MICHAEL COZART
ISABELLE DAVIS 0.00
4 552 THEODORE K
KENSINGTON TURNER
KENSINGTON TURNER 0.00
5 1429 JOCK
TERRI BOURGEOIS
LILLIAN LENKART 0.00
6 157 FIRST ORDER
PIPER MIARS
PIPER MIARS 0.00
7 1699 SURF'S UP
ELM CREEK HOLDINGS, LLC
SYDNEY STEFFEE 0.00
8 1600 RICOCHET
BITLER INVESTMENT PARTNERSHIP LLP
CARLY BITLER 0.00
9 156 FLIRTINI
UNKNOWN
HANNAH HEINDL 0.00
9 156 FLIRTINI
HANNAH HEINDL
HANNAH HEINDL 0.00

302. PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 552 THEODORE K
KENSINGTON TURNER
KENSINGTON TURNER 0.00
2 907 GRANIT M
CHLOE TRUETT
CHLOE TRUETT 0.00
3 1277 KEEP ON
DONALD STEWART
JAMES LEONE 0.00
4 364 ATLAS
GOLD CREEK
HAYDEN WHEELER 0.00
5 1429 JOCK
TERRI BOURGEOIS
LILLIAN LENKART 0.00
6 972 VELOCITY
MICHAEL COZART
ISABELLE DAVIS 0.00
7 1699 SURF'S UP
ELM CREEK HOLDINGS, LLC
SYDNEY STEFFEE 0.00
8 1133 CATANI
SAMANTHA MCCARTY
SARAH GOULD 0.00
9 1600 RICOCHET
BITLER INVESTMENT PARTNERSHIP LLP
CARLY BITLER 0.00

303. PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 552 THEODORE K
KENSINGTON TURNER
KENSINGTON TURNER 0.00
2 972 VELOCITY
MICHAEL COZART
ISABELLE DAVIS 0.00
3 1429 JOCK
TERRI BOURGEOIS
LILLIAN LENKART 0.00
4 1699 SURF'S UP
ELM CREEK HOLDINGS, LLC
SYDNEY STEFFEE 0.00
5 1277 KEEP ON
DONALD STEWART
JAMES LEONE 0.00
6 1133 CATANI
SAMANTHA MCCARTY
SARAH GOULD 0.00
7 364 ATLAS
GOLD CREEK
HAYDEN WHEELER 0.00
8 1600 RICOCHET
BITLER INVESTMENT PARTNERSHIP LLP
CARLY BITLER 0.00
9 907 GRANIT M
CHLOE TRUETT
CHLOE TRUETT 0.00

304. PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 552 THEODORE K
KENSINGTON TURNER
KENSINGTON TURNER 0.00
2 1133 CATANI
SAMANTHA MCCARTY
SARAH GOULD 0.00
3 1699 SURF'S UP
ELM CREEK HOLDINGS, LLC
SYDNEY STEFFEE 0.00
4 364 ATLAS
GOLD CREEK
STEVIE MCCARRON WIGLEY 0.00
5 1277 KEEP ON
DONALD STEWART
JAMES LEONE 0.00
6 157 FIRST ORDER
PIPER MIARS
PIPER MIARS 0.00
7 907 GRANIT M
CHLOE TRUETT
CHLOE TRUETT 0.00
8 156 FLIRTINI
UNKNOWN
HANNAH HEINDL 0.00
8 156 FLIRTINI
HANNAH HEINDL
HANNAH HEINDL 0.00
9 1600 RICOCHET
BITLER INVESTMENT PARTNERSHIP LLP
CARLY BITLER 0.00