540. LOW SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 508 GINGER POP
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 0.00
1 801 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE
ANNA CARDELFE
LUKE RAJAN 0.00
1 1079 JOLIE VITSEROEL
ILAN FERDER
SUMMER HILL 0.00
1 1168 SIERRA NEVADA
DEBORAH FLIEHMAN
SERAH VOGUS 0.00
1 1218 FLAMBESIE
JENNA HOWARD
LINDSAY YINGER 0.00

541. LOW SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 318 COOL 1
THREE SHIPS LLC
SARAH DONATELLI 0.00
1 636 OPERA
CLAYTON MARTINES
KARA RAPOSA 0.00
1 640 PASSIONEQ SWEET DREAM
HANNAH BERNSTEIN
KARA RAPOSA 0.00
1 1132 CR CHESAPEAKE
CHRISTINE ARLITT
CHRISTINE ARLITT 0.00
1 1168 SIERRA NEVADA
DEBORAH FLIEHMAN
SERAH VOGUS 0.00
1 1218 FLAMBESIE
JENNA HOWARD
LINDSAY YINGER 0.00
1 1395 CENTOLYS
MISSY CLARK
KARA RAPOSA 0.00

542. LOW SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 600 THEODORABLE
NANCY HUTSON
SARAH GUIDICE 0.00
1 1962 CROGHAN HILL LADY
LUIZA SANTOS
LUIZA SANTOS 0.00
1 1395 CENTOLYS
MISSY CLARK
KARA RAPOSA 0.00
1 1373 CARINA
LORI OSTERSTOCK
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1248 AVAILABLE OHIO
CARLY HOFT
ELIZA KIMBALL 0.00
1 1234 ECLAIR HBC
CLEA CADDELL
ADDISON PIPER 0.00
1 1220 DEBONAIR
CLAIRE GARLAND
LINDSAY YINGER 0.00
1 1076 TRONADOR
JOANNA MALSON
SAMANTHA COOPER 0.00
1 1071 HH NARCOS DU MARAIS
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
CHARLOTTE CLARK 0.00
1 931 CARTINA B
KAMRYN STEEL
TAMARA PROVOST 0.00
1 851 LARINTO VDR
BRITTANY ROBERTS
KAREN MCFARLAND 0.00
1 743 BLEU DU CIEL
LAUREN ROBISHAW
STEPHEN FORAN 0.00
1 1990 COUSCOUS VAN ORTI
SAMUEL PAROT
MIKAYLA FOSTER 0.00

543. LOW SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 384 HIJINKS
DONALD CHESKA
MEGHAN KAUPP 0.00
1 1370 VANTASTICO
DONALD STEWART
AARON VALE 0.00
1 856 PIZARRO
PUNCHESTOWN STABLE
STEPHANIE BAILEY 0.00
1 801 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE
ANNA CARDELFE
LUKE RAJAN 0.00
1 754 HUGO CABRET
CANDIDA SALCHLI
CANDIDA SALCHLI 0.00
1 740 CATOKIO
FREEDOM WOODS
STEPHEN FORAN 0.00
1 632 CIMBERLY
CHARLOTTE NOVY LLC
CHARLOTTE NOVY 0.00
1 631 DIAMOND D
ANN THOMPSON
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
1 627 CINZANO
NATALIE JAYNE
NATALIE JAYNE 0.00
1 416 CASINO
HILLARY OCAMPO
HILLARY OCAMPO 0.00
1 1962 CROGHAN HILL LADY
LUIZA SANTOS
LUIZA SANTOS 0.00

550. MED SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 158 BALLANDRA
TWIN HORSE LLC
JACOB HARRIS 0.00
1 1264 CARPRICCIO
ERIN HOLDER
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00
1 1263 FLOWERBOMB
ERIN HOLDER
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00
1 1143 TWIGGY GEM
DIANE DEMUTH
CHRISTOPHER UNDERHILL 0.00
1 1076 TRONADOR
JOANNA MALSON
SAMANTHA COOPER 0.00
1 927 PURE NUTMEG
TRACEY COVER
TRACEY COVER 0.00
1 747 COOPER 152
ALICE NEILD
STEPHEN FORAN 0.00
1 696 CUIDENTO Z
SABINA HOLTZMAN
DAVID DORNER 0.00
1 677 CHAMBERTINO 2
BO HOPSON
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 0.00
1 645 HAPPY HOUR
FOXRIDGE FARMS STABLES
SEAN JOBIN 0.00
1 327 CAPITOL HILL
CLAIRE AZAR
CLAIRE AZAR 0.00
1 299 HOOLIGAN
LORI BIDWELL
DUNCAN PETERS 0.00
1 203 ESSINCE W
DAVID BEISEL
DAVID BEISEL 0.00
1 1957 WALKING ON SUNSHINE
MICHELLE NORGREN
MICHAEL TOKARUK 0.00

551. MED SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 299 HOOLIGAN
LORI BIDWELL
DUNCAN PETERS 0.00
1 301 RUNAWAY BRIDE
HALEY FARMS LLC
LORI BIDWELL 0.00
1 423 STAIRWAY TO THE STARS
MELISSA WELKER
MELISSA WELKER 0.00
1 718 VIF ALIA
NICOLAS PAILLOT
SAMANTHA RICE 0.00
1 1167 MEMPHIS BELLE
LOUISA BRACKETT
AUDREY OLDFATHER 0.00
1 1377 FREDASTAIRE
ERIN SCHILLER
ERIN SCHILLER 0.00

552. MED SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 381 ZSA ZSA K
CHAPIN CHESKA
CHAPIN CHESKA 0.00
1 392 AMAZING
EMMA SARGENT
CARA CHESKA 0.00
1 578 BELUGA
COPPERLINE FARM LLC
VICTORIA KETCHUM 0.00
1 583 LAKITA DE MUZE
COPPERLINE FARM LLC
VICTORIA KETCHUM 0.00
1 685 ANGELO
SLOAN HOPSON
CHAPIN CHESKA 0.00
1 1263 FLOWERBOMB
ERIN HOLDER
LILIA HOLDER 0.00
1 1264 CARPRICCIO
ERIN HOLDER
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00

560. HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 729 AVEIRO AGROMIX
DOROTHY E. O'BRIEN FARM LLC
KATIE LANGE 0.00
1 1086 MA-ROO-ROO
CHRISSY RENZ
CHRISSY RENZ 0.00
1 1149 CHECK IT OUT 5
TROY GLAUS
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1149 CHECK IT OUT 5
TROY GLAUS
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1165 WANDA
MAARTEN HUYGENS
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 0.00
1 1167 MEMPHIS BELLE
LOUISA BRACKETT
SERAH VOGUS 0.00
1 1439 VANROCK
ALEX TURNER
MICHAEL TOKARUK 0.00
1 1478 CORALIN 6
VICTORIA KARAM
VICTORIA KARAM 0.00
1 1478 CORALIN 6
DANIEL IGHANI
VICTORIA KARAM 0.00
1 1955 CORCOVADO BG
BLUE GATE FARM LLC
MICHAEL TOKARUK 0.00

561. HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 582 ISAAC 22
COPPERLINE FARM LLC
VICTORIA KETCHUM 0.00
1 633 CINNAMON 25
ASHLAND FARMS
KARA RAPOSA 0.00
1 729 AVEIRO AGROMIX
DOROTHY E. O'BRIEN FARM LLC
KATIE LANGE 0.00
1 1086 MA-ROO-ROO
CHRISSY RENZ
CHRISSY RENZ 0.00
1 1143 TWIGGY GEM
DIANE DEMUTH
CHRISTOPHER UNDERHILL 0.00
1 1439 VANROCK
ALEX TURNER
MICHAEL TOKARUK 0.00

562. HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 718 VIF ALIA
NICOLAS PAILLOT
SAMANTHA RICE 0.00
1 822 JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
ELENA COUTTENYE
IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
1 916 TEQUILA GIRL
ELIZABETH PORATH
ELIZABETH PORATH 0.00
1 1086 MA-ROO-ROO
CHRISSY RENZ
CHRISSY RENZ 0.00
1 1420 MALBAY DREAMER
SARAH KERINS
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00