430. 1.35m Table II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 664 JADALCO
FRANCESCA BOLFO
FRANCESCA BOLFO 350.00
2 711 CAROLA Z
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 250.00
3 596 ELEKTRISK
NORTH FACE FARM
ERIN HAAS 200.00
4 1172 BOUND TO BE
BIG BAY CITY LLC
TRACEY WADE 150.00
5 1958 TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE
MAPLE RIDGE INVESTMENTS, LLC
MICHAEL TOKARUK 120.00
6 1385 TASMANIE VH LINDEHOF Z
TODD MINIKUS, LTD
TODD MINIKUS 95.00
7 88 FINOU 4
THINKSLIKEAHHORSE & DON STEWART
AARON VALE 95.00
8 371 WOCELLO
GLENWOOD FARM, LLC
ANNA HALLENE 80.00
9 66 BASIMODO
SIGNE OSTBY
KARL COOK 80.00
10 657 ZAZA VAN PAAL Z
. AMERICAN EQUESTRIAN ASSOCIATES II LLC
SARAH SEGAL 80.00
11 780 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE 80.00

431. 1.35m Table II Sec 1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 712 DARANKA
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 350.00
2 854 F16
SARAH MEIER
AARON VALE 250.00
3 199 FOR SUNDAY
HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES, LLC
DAVID BEISEL 200.00
4 669 CAMIRA
. HORATIO STREET VENTURES LLC
SARAH SEGAL 150.00
5 886 KIOKI COFFEE SCF
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 120.00
6 1968 COOKIE 52
NEIL JONES EQUESTRIAN, INC
ANDREW KOCHER 95.00
7 708 CHANEL
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MC CAHILL 95.00
8 879 E'SPECIAL P.S.
SIGNE OSTBY
KARL COOK 80.00
9 1385 TASMANIE VH LINDEHOF Z
TODD MINIKUS, LTD
TODD MINIKUS 80.00
10 706 BUGATTI X
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MC CAHILL 80.00
11 421 CON COLEUR
BLUE HILL FARM, LLC
REBECCA CONWAY 80.00
12 1172 BOUND TO BE
BIG BAY CITY LLC
TRACEY WADE 80.00
13 619 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE
HUBBARD HORSES LLC
SARAH HUBBARD 80.00
14 758 BARCELONA
FIVE WAY FARM LLC
FILIP DE WANDEL 80.00
15 1128 BINJA
CASTLE POINT FARM, LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 80.00
16 883 CHARITA
SIGNE OSTBY
KARL COOK 80.00
17 541 LAWFULL Z
EL MILAGRO
CARLOS MYRRHA 80.00
18 371 WOCELLO
GLENWOOD FARM, LLC
ANNA HALLENE 80.00
19 361 SLIEVEANORRA
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 80.00
20 1161 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 80.00
21 509 CATENA 5
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
SAMUEL PAROT JR 80.00

432. 1.35m Table II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 455 ZELDA
T.K. FARM
SARAH SEGAL 350.00
2 854 F16
SARAH MEIER
AARON VALE 250.00
3 1383 JUJU VDM
TODD MINIKUS, LTD
TODD MINIKUS 200.00
4 657 ZAZA VAN PAAL Z
. AMERICAN EQUESTRIAN ASSOCIATES II LLC
SARAH SEGAL 150.00
5 1308 SANDRO KHAN
ELIZABETH GILLMORE
DAVID BEISEL 120.00
6 1378 LUKEN DU ROUET
ERIN SCHILLER
TODD MINIKUS 95.00
7 1150 DARLING GR
TROY GLAUS
AARON VALE 95.00
8 880 MENELIK
SIGNE OSTBY
KARL COOK 80.00
9 708 CHANEL
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MC CAHILL 80.00
10 509 CATENA 5
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
SAMUEL PAROT JR 80.00
11 1976 HOLLYWOOD
GOLDEN CREEK FARM LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 80.00
12 545 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE
EL MILAGRO
CARLOS MYRRHA 80.00
13 507 CORLANA
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 80.00
14 706 BUGATTI X
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MC CAHILL 80.00