458. COMMONWEALTH GRAND PRIX Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1 SUPER CHILLED
DEBRA J. WYCOFF
KEVIN BABINGTON 10500.00
1 1 SUPER CHILLED
JONATHAN KASSEL
KEVIN BABINGTON 10500.00
1 1 SUPER CHILLED
DEBRA J. WYCOFF
KEVIN BABINGTON 10500.00
1 1 SUPER CHILLED
JONATHAN KASSEL
KEVIN BABINGTON 10500.00
2 965 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF
SMITH HOGAN LLC
RAMIRO QUINTANA 7700.00
3 39 BEORN
ALLIY MOYER
ALEX GRANATO 4550.00
3 39 BEORN
MOYER FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 4550.00
4 67 CAILLOU 24
SIGNE OSTBY
KARL COOK 2800.00
5 14 BUTTON SITTE
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 2100.00
6 122 AMEX Z
BIT BY BIT GROUP
TODD MINIKUS 1750.00
7 3 SHORAPUR
SHORAPUR LLC
KEVIN BABINGTON 1400.00
8 38 QUINTENDER LS
EL MILAGRO
CARLOS MYRRHA 1050.00
9 35 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2
EL MILAGRO
EUGENIO GARZA 1050.00
10 34 VENUS
RAYLYN FARMS, INC
HECTOR FLORENTINO 700.00
11 58 CORONA 93
RAYLYN FARMS, INC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 700.00
12 104 FEDOR
SOUTHERN CROSS EQUESTRIAN, LLC
SCOTT KEACH 700.00
13 184 LE VIO
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
14 87 STAKKO
THINKS LIKE A HORSE
AARON VALE 0.00
15 373 MCGREGOR
THOMAS CERRA
THOMAS CERRA 0.00
16 102 DIAMOND DREAM
MIGUEL MADERO
JAVIER FERNANDEZ 0.00
17 780 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE 0.00
18 1286 BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z
SOUTHERN CROSS EQUESTRIAN, LLC
SCOTT KEACH 0.00
19 22 CHARLY BROWN
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
TEDDY VLOCK 0.00
20 445 KALISTO THE MUSIC
BONNE CHANCE FARM LLC
FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA 0.00
21 47 DAROSSO VDL
SPRUCE MEADOWS LTD
JAD DANA 0.00
22 62 HORST VAN DE MISPLAERE
HAMMOND HORSEPOWER LTD
DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
23 899 PLAYBOY
DYNOMITE RANCH, LLC
CONOR O'REGAN 0.00
24 95 PRIMO TROY
ITASCA GROUP LLC
ANDREW WELLES 0.00
25 433 CRISTOBAR
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
26 63 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
27 96 CEIA
JOCELYN AREL
BLAIR WILLMER 0.00
28 1417 EXCEL
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
TODD MINIKUS 0.00
29 439 EVEREST
BONNE CHANCE FARM LLC
ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
30 20 MTF SAINT SIMEON
MORNINGSIDE TRAINING FARM
SLOANE COLES 0.00
31 51 COMING UP
GINA PLANTZ
GINA PLANTZ 0.00
32 23 DEEJAY
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
STEPHEN MOORE 0.00

459. UNDER 25 GRAND PRIX Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 37 BARIANO
EL MILAGRO
EUGENIO GARZA 6000.00
2 683 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 4400.00
3 80 COBOLT
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 2600.00
4 24 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
TEDDY VLOCK 1600.00
5 1126 ELIZABETH
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 1200.00
6 748 CASSIUS 74
FREEDOM WOODS
STEPHEN FORAN 1000.00
7 992 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS
BELLISSIMO LLC
NICOLE BELLISSIMO 800.00
8 805 PIPPI
CHAGRIN SADDLERY LLC
EMMA KURTZ 600.00
9 674 ESPATAKO'S ELECTRA R
SEA INVESTMENTS LLC
SAVANNAH TALCOTT 600.00
10 1116 CANTERO DA LAGOA
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 400.00
11 523 CARJO Z
SCOTT HEAD
MARION HEAD 400.00
12 60 WESTBROOK
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MC CAHILL 400.00
13 70 FANTA LIGHT B
PLAIN BAY SALES LLC
ABIGAIL MCARDLE 0.00
14 658 ATTICUS DIAMANT
JUAN REUTTER
GABRIELA REUTTER 0.00
15 486 COVERBOY
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
CATHERINE WACHTELL 0.00
16 836 DISARONNO VT
RICHARD DICKERSON
ALEXIS BOWEN-FOSTER 0.00
17 84 UNCLE BLUE
SPENCER BRITTAN
SPENCER BRITTAN 0.00
18 46 KAYENNE
SPRUCE MEADOWS LTD
JAD DANA 0.00
19 81 ECHO D
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 0.00
20 1418 INDY VAN DE ROTEN
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
CATHERINE WACHTELL 0.00
21 406 FERRARI DN
LUISFE MORALES
LUISFE MORALES 0.00
22 56 BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 0.00
23 722 CARL LOUI TSP
HIGH HOPES FARM, L.L.C.
SYDNEY SWARR 0.00
24 349 SO LIVE HELAU
JENNY BOOTH
KEELY MC INTOSH 0.00
24 451 CYRUS
ABIGAIL EVANS
ABIGAIL EVANS 0.00