480. HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER Table II 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 486 COVERBOY
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
CATHERINE WACHTELL 350.00
2 1398 FAMOSO D IVE Z
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 250.00
3 940 ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK
MOYER FARM LLC
ALLIY MOYER 200.00
4 1108 ESPRIT
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 140.00
5 1225 BONITA Z
ADDISON PIPER
ADDISON PIPER 120.00
6 1418 INDY VAN DE ROTEN
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
CATHERINE WACHTELL 100.00
7 1240 HERMINE 44
ADDISON PIPER & SOUTH PINE FARM LLC
ADDISON PIPER 100.00
8 1147 ELUSIVE
THINKS LIKE A HORSE
MALLORY VALE 80.00
9 1117 PINE CREEK
EXSTREAM SPORT HORSES, LLC
LOGAN MARKSBURY 80.00
10 1110 ZARATE 2
PHOEBE BACKMAN
PHOEBE BACKMAN 80.00

481. HIGH A-O/JR JUMPER Table II Sec 1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 664 JADALCO
FRANCESCA BOLFO
FRANCESCA BOLFO 350.00
2 684 DALIDA
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 250.00
3 523 CARJO Z
SCOTT HEAD
MARION HEAD 200.00
4 905 LURON S Z
RILEY NEWSOME
RILEY NEWSOME 140.00
5 1115 FOR SERRANO SR
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 120.00
6 1116 CANTERO DA LAGOA
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 100.00
7 1418 INDY VAN DE ROTEN
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
CATHERINE WACHTELL 100.00
8 486 COVERBOY
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
CATHERINE WACHTELL 80.00
9 658 ATTICUS DIAMANT
JUAN REUTTER
GABRIELA REUTTER 80.00
10 1398 FAMOSO D IVE Z
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 80.00
11 1108 ESPRIT
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 0.00
12 1447 DUTCH PRINTS Z
MARIA LUZARDO
MARIA LUZARDO 0.00
13 735 QUERENTINO
CLOTILDE LEWIS
CLOTILDE LEWIS 0.00
14 1306 LASCANA 3
TERI KESSLER
TERI KESSLER 0.00
15 346 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
JENNY BOOTH
KEELY MC INTOSH 0.00
16 1117 PINE CREEK
EXSTREAM SPORT HORSES, LLC
LOGAN MARKSBURY 0.00
17 1305 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI
TERI KESSLER
TERI KESSLER 0.00
18 816 LIGHT SHOW
DIANE MASTERS
JORJA ROSE JONES 0.00
19 1110 ZARATE 2
PHOEBE BACKMAN
PHOEBE BACKMAN 0.00
20 56 BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 0.00
21 777 ELTON II
ALEXA LOWE
ALEXA LOWE 0.00

484. HIGH JR CLASSIC Table II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 464 CAROLA BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN 3000.00
2 462 BLUF BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN 2000.00
3 816 LIGHT SHOW
DIANE MASTERS
JORJA ROSE JONES 1000.00
4 1116 CANTERO DA LAGOA
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 750.00
5 805 PIPPI
CHAGRIN SADDLERY LLC
EMMA KURTZ 600.00
6 683 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 500.00
7 1115 FOR SERRANO SR
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 450.00
8 1240 HERMINE 44
ADDISON PIPER & SOUTH PINE FARM LLC
ADDISON PIPER 400.00
9 684 DALIDA
SLOAN HOPSON
SLOAN HOPSON 350.00
10 791 CARISMA
CHAGRIN SADDLERY LLC
EMMA KURTZ 325.00
11 1225 BONITA Z
ADDISON PIPER
ADDISON PIPER 325.00

485. HIGH A-O CLASSIC Table II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1147 ELUSIVE
THINKS LIKE A HORSE
MALLORY VALE 3000.00
2 991 HARLEY DAVID
BELLISSIMO LLC
NICOLE BELLISSIMO 2000.00
3 1306 LASCANA 3
TERI KESSLER
TERI KESSLER 1000.00
4 486 COVERBOY
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
CATHERINE WACHTELL 750.00
5 597 QUALITY ON TOP
NORTH FACE FARM
ERIN HAAS 600.00
6 1305 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI
TERI KESSLER
TERI KESSLER 500.00
7 80 COBOLT
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 450.00
8 1100 USA TODAY
SPENCER BRITTAN
SPENCER BRITTAN 400.00
9 1398 FAMOSO D IVE Z
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 350.00
10 1117 PINE CREEK
EXSTREAM SPORT HORSES, LLC
LOGAN MARKSBURY 325.00
11 940 ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK
MOYER FARM LLC
ALLIY MOYER 325.00
12 778 SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE 300.00
13 1126 ELIZABETH
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 0.00
14 664 JADALCO
FRANCESCA BOLFO
FRANCESCA BOLFO 0.00
15 905 LURON S Z
RILEY NEWSOME
RILEY NEWSOME 0.00
16 84 UNCLE BLUE
SPENCER BRITTAN
SPENCER BRITTAN 0.00
17 595 DOMINO
NORTH FACE FARM
ERIN HAAS 0.00
18 993 BASSANDRA
BELLISSIMO LLC
NICOLE BELLISSIMO 0.00
19 1108 ESPRIT
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 0.00
20 735 QUERENTINO
CLOTILDE LEWIS
CLOTILDE LEWIS 0.00
21 346 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
JENNY BOOTH
KEELY MC INTOSH 0.00
22 1418 INDY VAN DE ROTEN
AUTUMN VIEW FARM
CATHERINE WACHTELL 0.00
23 1447 DUTCH PRINTS Z
MARIA LUZARDO
MARIA LUZARDO 0.00