436. 1.45m Table II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 102 DIAMOND DREAM
MIGUEL MADERO
JAVIER FERNANDEZ 1500.00
2 7 INESSE VAN DE ZIJPE D'15
ANSELMO ALVARADO
ANSELMO ALVARADO 1000.00
3 674 ESPATAKO'S ELECTRA R
SEA INVESTMENTS LLC
SAVANNAH TALCOTT 500.00
4 1382 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER
TODD MINIKUS, LTD
TODD MINIKUS 350.00
5 63 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
DARRAGH KERINS 300.00
6 39 BEORN
ALLIY MOYER
ALEX GRANATO 250.00
6 39 BEORN
MOYER FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 250.00
7 3 SHORAPUR
SHORAPUR LLC
KEVIN BABINGTON 225.00
8 1317 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE
CAVALLI REALE STABLES LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 190.00
9 1383 JUJU VDM
TODD MINIKUS, LTD
TODD MINIKUS 190.00
10 373 MCGREGOR
THOMAS CERRA
THOMAS CERRA 175.00
11 23 DEEJAY
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
STEPHEN MOORE 160.00
12 965 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF
SMITH HOGAN LLC
RAMIRO QUINTANA 160.00
13 60 WESTBROOK
KERRY ANNE LLC
DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
14 184 LE VIO
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
15 51 COMING UP
GINA PLANTZ
GINA PLANTZ 0.00
16 445 KALISTO THE MUSIC
BONNE CHANCE FARM LLC
FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA 0.00
17 62 HORST VAN DE MISPLAERE
HAMMOND HORSEPOWER LTD
DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
18 38 QUINTENDER LS
EL MILAGRO
CARLOS MYRRHA 0.00
19 20 MTF SAINT SIMEON
MORNINGSIDE TRAINING FARM
SLOANE COLES 0.00
20 899 PLAYBOY
DYNOMITE RANCH, LLC
CONOR O'REGAN 0.00
21 574 HONEYCOMB VAN DE HEFFINCK
JOSH DOLAN
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
22 1378 LUKEN DU ROUET
ERIN SCHILLER
TODD MINIKUS 0.00
23 433 CRISTOBAR
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
24 439 EVEREST
BONNE CHANCE FARM LLC
ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
25 24 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
TEDDY VLOCK 0.00
26 22 CHARLY BROWN
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
TEDDY VLOCK 0.00
27 95 PRIMO TROY
ITASCA GROUP LLC
ANDREW WELLES 0.00
28 58 CORONA 93
RAYLYN FARMS, INC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
29 106 LA LOPEZ 3
QBS EQUESTRIAN LLC
MICHAEL MORRISSEY 0.00
30 33 FERNANDO
HECTOR FLORENTINO
HECTOR FLORENTINO 0.00
31 1210 HJ JARAMILLO
JOCELYN AREL
BLAIR WILLMER 0.00
32 6 QUENTIN 61
ANSELMO ALVARADO
ANSELMO ALVARADO 0.00
33 1322 SATOYAMA
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 0.00
34 46 KAYENNE
SPRUCE MEADOWS LTD
JAD DANA 0.00
35 730 DIORADO
DOROTHY E. O'BRIEN FARM LLC
KATIE LANGE 0.00

438. 1.45m Table II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 702 SANDETTO
OAKLAND VENTURES LLC
DARRAGH KENNY 1500.00
2 50 PERFORMANCE EP
ROBERT SEGAL
SARAH SEGAL 1000.00
3 1451 BALOU DUREUENSON
JORGE MATTE
DARRAGH KENNY 500.00
4 964 JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO
SMITH HOGAN LLC
RAMIRO QUINTANA 350.00
5 403 EMMA-LEE
THE C AND C GROUP
STEFANIE COLLIER 300.00
6 901 BARLANDO
DYNOMITE RANCH, LLC
CONOR O'REGAN 250.00
7 615 EVITA
SPRUCE MEADOWS LTD
LESLIE HOWARD 225.00
8 861 JAVA VAN DE KLEINHEIDE
BANNOCKBURN FARM
ROBERT MENDOZA 190.00
9 961 CEITASI
QUINTANA SHOW STABLES
CODY QUINTANA 190.00
10 1094 CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z
SWEET OAK FARM
LORCAN GALLAGHER 175.00
11 87 STAKKO
THINKS LIKE A HORSE
AARON VALE 160.00
12 107 CHANCE STE HERMELLE
QBS EQUESTRIAN LLC
MICHAEL MORRISSEY 160.00