425. 1.30m Table II Sec 2.1 (CALI SPLIT)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 1107 WAOMI
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
ALEX GRANATO 300.00
2 A 1206 SALOME DE MARS
SALAMANDER FARM
CONOR O'REGAN 200.00
3 A 2264 TAZMAN
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 150.00
4 A 1018 ASLAND
SERENITY RIDGE FARM
ALEX GRANATO 100.00
5 A 458 LISANTO 2
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 70.00
6 A 1767 ABILITYDANCE
STADIUM SPORT HORSES, LLC
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER 65.00
6 A 1767 ABILITYDANCE
ISABEL RYAN
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER 65.00
7 A 2265 JANUMAN
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 60.00
8 A 1165 KT KICERO
MICHAEL KIRBY
CAITLYN SHIELS 55.00
9 A 1052 BOBBI CIULINO
MONICA CARRERA
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 0.00
10 A 837 COLUMBUS 82
GOLDEN CREEK FARM LLC
DANIEL MORALES 0.00
11 A 1780 UNA DU KESKE Z
SANTANA STABLES, LLC
JENNIFER SANTANA 0.00
12 A 1103 CUCHICA
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 0.00
1 B 605 AL PACHINI
HELEN GILBERT
SHANNON HICKS 300.00
2 B 2266 BALIO
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 200.00
3 B 1051 WILLOW
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 150.00
4 B 366 RUMOROSA
HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES, LLC
DAVID BEISEL 100.00
5 B 950 KTS DIREGINA
TRICIA & MICHAEL KIRBY O'CONNOR
TRICIA O'CONNOR 70.00
6 B 906 CLAUDIO 23
JOHN DARST
MEGAN BASH 65.00
7 B 477 VICE ROYAL
KATHLEEN KAMINE
PETER WYLDE 60.00
8 B 1218 HF COSTA RICA
HOMEWARD FARMS
BRANDON HOWARD 55.00
9 B 1055 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN
SARAH CLIFTON YANDELL
BLYTHE KAROLYI 0.00
10 B 737 TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF
HALO CAPITAL
RACHEL JOHNSON 0.00
11 B 1768 ADOCTRO
MADELINE SCHAEFER
MADELINE SCHAEFER 0.00
12 B 1128 MTF STARPOWER
MORNINGSIDE TRAINING FARM
SLOANE COLES 0.00

426. 1.30m Table II Sec 1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 605 AL PACHINI
HELEN GILBERT
SHANNON HICKS 300.00
2 950 KTS DIREGINA
TRICIA & MICHAEL KIRBY O'CONNOR
TRICIA O'CONNOR 200.00
3 933 CHAGRAND
GHM SHOWJUMPERS, LLC
VICTORIA COLVIN 150.00
4 2153 JOHNNY B GOOD
SUMMER HILL
SUMMER HILL 100.00
5 2258 SKYFALL
CAROLINE MICHELE DUGAS
CAMILLE MADDRIX 70.00
6 354 IENKE DE MUZE
SABRINA HELLMAN
SARA TAYLOR 65.00
7 1943 CALUMPI
SARA MCCLOSKEY
AMBER HENTER 60.00
8 609 ADICO
ASHLEY SHAW
SHANNON HICKS 55.00
9 1767 ABILITYDANCE
STADIUM SPORT HORSES, LLC
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER 0.00
9 1767 ABILITYDANCE
ISABEL RYAN
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER 0.00
10 1223 TYSON UNO
DEERFIELD FARM LLC
LORCAN GALLAGHER 0.00
10 1223 TYSON UNO
DEERFIELD FARM LLC
LORCAN GALLAGHER 0.00
11 892 GERRY'S JEWELS
FLORENCE HESSEN-SCHER
HILLARY SIMPSON 0.00
12 2189 CASSANOVA 30
VIRGINIA T BARTHOLOMAY
PATRICIA STOVEL 0.00

427. 1.30m Table II Sec 2(c)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2258 SKYFALL
CAROLINE MICHELE DUGAS
CAMILLE MADDRIX 300.00
2 865 FIGEAC DE REVE
VIRGINIA INGRAM
VIRGINIA INGRAM 200.00
3 1274 DYLANO
TONY FONT
TONY FONT 150.00
4 669 ZAFIR Z
RACHEL LINDSEY
RACHEL LINDSEY 100.00
5 1841 VINDICATOR
JR SHOW STABLES LLC
CHELSEA ROCHE 70.00
6 1109 PHANTOM BLUE
DANIELLE AMICO
ALEX GRANATO 65.00
7 354 IENKE DE MUZE
SABRINA HELLMAN
SARA TAYLOR 60.00
8 1920 LISETTA DEL PALAZETTO
TREVOR RITTER LLC
TREVOR RITTER 55.00
9 1404 FOREIGN AFFAIR
MACKENZIE SPAES
KATIE RUPPEL 0.00
10 605 AL PACHINI
HELEN GILBERT
SHANNON HICKS 0.00
11 2239 LA DISCO
EMILY MARSCHOK
MYRTO ILIADIS-KOUTSIKOS 0.00
12 1767 ABILITYDANCE
STADIUM SPORT HORSES, LLC
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER 0.00
12 1767 ABILITYDANCE
ISABEL RYAN
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER 0.00