359. M&S US PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 220 CHROMEO
MADISON GRIDER
MADISON GRIDER 0.00
2 828 BILOXI BLUE
HENRY HEALY
HENRY HEALY 0.00
2 828 BILOXI BLUE
BLUE MOUNTAIN LLC
HENRY HEALY 0.00
3 321 ONE MORE TIME
ANNA ROSSI LLC
REID ARANI 0.00
4 1467 CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET
LINDSAY MILLIGAN
JORI GREENE 0.00
5 1249 SHENANDOAH JACK BE NIMBLE
ALLISON COLEMAN
ALLISON COLEMAN 0.00
6 1390 TO THE MOON AND BACK
CHLOE GOODIN
SOPHIA ZUCKETT 0.00
7 374 BLUE MONDAY
LCL EQUINE INVESTMENTS, LTD.
SYDNEY LIN 0.00
8 1063 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT
ROBINSON RIDGE, LLC
ALEXA KARET 0.00

362. PESSOA US HUNTER SEAT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1143 BALLENDRO
ASHLAND FARMS
KATIE SCHELL 0.00
2 990 HH CASALLO
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 0.00
3 1443 CARAN D
ABBYGALE FUNK
ABBYGALE FUNK 0.00
4 601 QUIERI
LUKE RAJAN
LUKE RAJAN 0.00
5 1118 WATCH ME
TWO POINT EQUESTRIAN, LLC
HANNAH LOEFFELBEIN 0.00
6 483 C'EST BLUE
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
EMILY LUCIBELLO 0.00
7 471 CIMBERLY
CHARLOTTE NOVY LLC
CHARLOTTE NOVY 0.00
8 893 WEXX
ISABELA DE SOUSA
ISABELA DE SOUSA 0.00

363. ASPCA HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 479 CINZANO
NATALIE JAYNE
NATALIE JAYNE 0.00
2 1162 THRIFT SHOP
FAIRFIELD FARMS LLC
KATHRYN HALL 0.00
3 400 CARINUS
JEFF GOGUL
RACHEL MCMULLEN 0.00
4 1443 CARAN D
ABBYGALE FUNK
ABBYGALE FUNK 0.00
5 990 HH CASALLO
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 0.00
6 1143 BALLENDRO
ASHLAND FARMS
KATIE SCHELL 0.00
7 638 ILANDIA
CATE THOMAS
JORJA ROSE JONES 0.00
8 601 QUIERI
LUKE RAJAN
LUKE RAJAN 0.00

364. PLATINUM PERF. USEF SHOW JP

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 400 CARINUS
JEFF GOGUL
RACHEL MCMULLEN 0.00
2 1152 EVEN KEEL
WOLFSTONE STABLES & SALES INC
ADDISON PIPER 0.00
3 619 CARL
DR BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ 0.00
4 1145 BRECKENRIDGE
ASHLAND FARMS
GRADY LYMAN 0.00
5 992 UP'AN GO ST DRUON
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 0.00
6 1160 SKARA GLEN'S PROLOGUE
SKARA GLEN STABLES
ALEXANDRIA BENESON 0.00
7 1257 BLACKCOMB
KYLE DEWAR
BAILEY BRASINGTON 0.00
8 638 ILANDIA
CATE THOMAS
JORJA ROSE JONES 0.00

365. WIHS HUNTER PHASE

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 619 CARL
DR BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ 0.00
2 1152 EVEN KEEL
WOLFSTONE STABLES & SALES INC
ADDISON PIPER 0.00
3 400 CARINUS
JEFF GOGUL
RACHEL MCMULLEN 0.00
4 1165 YOU WISH
SOPHIA PILLA
GRADY LYMAN 0.00
5 598 LEGATUS
MADISON HILLS FARM & EMMA SEVING
MADISON RHEINHEIMER 0.00
6 1443 CARAN D
ABBYGALE FUNK
ABBYGALE FUNK 0.00
7 1154 FEDELIO
LIZA FINSNESS
KATHRYN HALL 0.00
8 383 QUINTUS RUBIN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
EMMA WUJEK 0.00

366. WIHS JUMPER PHASE

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 619 CARL
DR BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ 0.00
2 1152 EVEN KEEL
WOLFSTONE STABLES & SALES INC
ADDISON PIPER 0.00
3 1165 YOU WISH
SOPHIA PILLA
GRADY LYMAN 0.00
4 1464 KINGSTON
DAVID RAPOSA
ADAM EDGAR 0.00
5 1443 CARAN D
ABBYGALE FUNK
ABBYGALE FUNK 0.00
6 471 CIMBERLY
CHARLOTTE NOVY LLC
CHARLOTTE NOVY 0.00
7 1118 WATCH ME
TWO POINT EQUESTRIAN, LLC
HANNAH LOEFFELBEIN 0.00
8 1154 FEDELIO
LIZA FINSNESS
KATHRYN HALL 0.00

367. ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1248 RED DRUM
ELM CREEK HOLDINGS, LLC
LINDSEY TOMEU 0.00
2 984 CACADU
SARAH TURNER
LIZZIE VAN DER WALDE 0.00
3 851 CATANOVA
LYRISS JAEGER
LYRISS JAEGER 0.00
4 1453 SUMMERTIME GIRL
ANN WHITE
AMY WHITE 0.00
5 861 DEVOUT
LARISSA HUFNAGEL
LARISSA HUFNAGEL 0.00
6 1296 ASTORIA
TOP VENTURE WEST
SARAH BERKOWITZ 0.00
7 1019 TALL DARK AND HANDSOME
KATE BUCCIARELLI
JENNIFER DAY 0.00
8 860 BIG SCHOTT
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
EMILY KOWALCHIK 0.00

368. THIS NATIONAL CHILDREN'S MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1489 CAVALIER
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN
AUGUSTA IWASAKI 0.00
2 1460 SAUSALITO
ABA HUNTER PONIES
MACKENZIE ALTHEIMER 0.00
3 483 C'EST BLUE
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
EMILY LUCIBELLO 0.00
4 333 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P
ALIVIA KOHUS
ALIVIA KOHUS 0.00
5 872 FOOL PROOF PLAN
RHONDA ALLEN
OLIVIA DARNELL 0.00
6 56 PHOTOBOMB
ANNALICE WEITHOFER
ANNALICE WEITHOFER 0.00
7 445 TIP TOP DU MOULIN
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
ANSGAR HOLTGERS 0.00
8 893 WEXX
ISABELA DE SOUSA
ISABELA DE SOUSA 0.00

369. USHJA 3'3" JUMPING SEAT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 893 WEXX
ISABELA DE SOUSA
ISABELA DE SOUSA 0.00
2 1162 THRIFT SHOP
FAIRFIELD FARMS LLC
KATHRYN HALL 0.00
3 180 E-JAZZ
SHERYL MACLEOD
ADDISON PIPER 0.00
4 483 C'EST BLUE
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
EMILY LUCIBELLO 0.00
5 221 CALLAHAN
LILY WALTON
LILY WALTON 0.00
6 1460 SAUSALITO
ABA HUNTER PONIES
MACKENZIE ALTHEIMER 0.00
7 1257 BLACKCOMB
KYLE DEWAR
ALEXANDRIA BENESON 0.00
8 613 ARAN J
EMMA SEVING
EMMA SEVING 0.00

800. WIHS OVERALL SCORES

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 619 CARL
DR BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ 0.00
2 1152 EVEN KEEL
WOLFSTONE STABLES & SALES INC
ADDISON PIPER 0.00
3 1165 YOU WISH
SOPHIA PILLA
GRADY LYMAN 0.00
4 1443 CARAN D
ABBYGALE FUNK
ABBYGALE FUNK 0.00
5 1464 KINGSTON
DAVID RAPOSA
ADAM EDGAR 0.00
6 1154 FEDELIO
LIZA FINSNESS
KATHRYN HALL 0.00
7 471 CIMBERLY
CHARLOTTE NOVY LLC
CHARLOTTE NOVY 0.00
8 383 QUINTUS RUBIN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
EMMA WUJEK 0.00