230. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 119 DANDELION
ALLWYN COURT
KATHERINE NEWMAN 0.00
2 1110 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
3 779 ALLURING
AINSLEY SADLO
HAVENS SCHATT 0.00
4 1820 DAINTY SLIPPER
EVERLONG LLC
JASON BERRY 0.00
5 37 HUDSON
MELISSA JACOBS LLC
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
6 1551 EMPRESS
JORDAN ALLEN
KIM CAREY 0.00
7 1102 BEL AMI
LAUREN ROBISHAW
ASHLEEN LEE 0.00
8 1809 RIO RUISSEAU
ELLEN JENNINGS
ELLEN JENNINGS 0.00

231. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1110 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
2 37 HUDSON
MELISSA JACOBS LLC
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
3 779 ALLURING
AINSLEY SADLO
HAVENS SCHATT 0.00
4 119 DANDELION
ALLWYN COURT
KATHERINE NEWMAN 0.00
5 1387 OZONE RCF
RIVERCROSS FARM
VICTORIA COLVIN 0.00
6 1102 BEL AMI
LAUREN ROBISHAW
ASHLEEN LEE 0.00
7 1809 RIO RUISSEAU
ELLEN JENNINGS
ELLEN JENNINGS 0.00
8 202 PATRICK HENRY
LOUISE RIGGIO
MELISSA MURPHY 0.00

232. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 119 DANDELION
ALLWYN COURT
KATHERINE NEWMAN 0.00
2 1110 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
3 140 STORY TELLER
FOXRIDGE FARMS STABLES
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
4 1820 DAINTY SLIPPER
EVERLONG LLC
JASON BERRY 0.00
5 720 MACALLAN
M/M KEN MACKENZIE
DIDI MACKENZIE 0.00
6 1102 BEL AMI
LAUREN ROBISHAW
ASHLEEN LEE 0.00
7 165 GRAFTON
KATIE LAMBERT-BOONE
MORGAN ERBSTOESSER 0.00
8 136 SEATTLE
JAMIE STRYKER
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00

233. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 37 HUDSON
MELISSA JACOBS LLC
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 779 ALLURING
AINSLEY SADLO
HAVENS SCHATT 0.00
3 61 KATCHA LAUGHIN
LAURA SISSON
LAURA SISSON 0.00
4 1820 DAINTY SLIPPER
EVERLONG LLC
JASON BERRY 0.00
5 165 GRAFTON
KATIE LAMBERT-BOONE
MORGAN ERBSTOESSER 0.00
6 1110 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
7 119 DANDELION
ALLWYN COURT
KATHERINE NEWMAN 0.00
8 720 MACALLAN
M/M KEN MACKENZIE
DIDI MACKENZIE 0.00

234. PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1110 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
2 119 DANDELION
ALLWYN COURT
KATHERINE NEWMAN 0.00
3 136 SEATTLE
JAMIE STRYKER
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
4 61 KATCHA LAUGHIN
LAURA SISSON
LAURA SISSON 0.00
5 165 GRAFTON
KATIE LAMBERT-BOONE
MORGAN ERBSTOESSER 0.00
6 140 STORY TELLER
FOXRIDGE FARMS STABLES
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
7 1387 OZONE RCF
RIVERCROSS FARM
VICTORIA COLVIN 0.00
8 779 ALLURING
AINSLEY SADLO
HAVENS SCHATT 0.00