420. OPEN JUMPER II sec 1 1.20m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1576 LYLA
EMILY R SHEVELAND
ANDREA SIMPSON 225.00
2 371 BARCALUX
KATIE SMITH
RICHARD RINEHART 150.00
3 539 CARUSO K
CAITLIN BURNS
CAITLIN BURNS 100.00
4 55 GRAND PLEASURE
RACHEL KENNEDY
JACOB POPE 75.00
5 260 DUTCH DESIGN
LAUDERDALE FARM, LLC
ANNA HALLENE 60.00
6 1579 CARLSBAD
SHAWN GROENDYKE-HODGEN
JORDAN GILCHRIST 55.00
7 118 ALTARIUS
KATHERINE NEWMAN
KATHERINE NEWMAN 45.00
8 342 CARL LOUI TSP
HIGH HOPES FARM, L.L.C.
SYDNEY SWARR 40.00

421. OPEN JUMPER II sec 2c 1.20m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 72 CONNER N.
NIKI MARTIN
RICHARD RINEHART 225.00
2 371 BARCALUX
KATIE SMITH
RICHARD RINEHART 150.00
3 370 CONTESSA
KRISTINE SURETTE
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON 100.00
4 73 BALAVAN
NIKI MARTIN
RICHARD RINEHART 75.00
5 55 GRAND PLEASURE
RACHEL KENNEDY
JACOB POPE 60.00
6 755 BALIO
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 55.00
7 75 PINTO BEAN
PATRICIA ROBERTS
REBECCA CONWAY 45.00
8 78 ANTONIS
MINDY HILDEBRAND
REBECCA CONWAY 40.00
9 106 LIDO DI JESOLO
LIZA MACMILLAN
CALLIE SCHOTT 40.00
10 1019 COL DE KNOLTON
MELISSA WELKER
REBECCA CONWAY 40.00
11 752 ROULETTE
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 40.00
12 696 STRIJDER IV
SARAH CLIFTON YANDELL
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 40.00
13 1558 CALVIN
DEERFIELD FARM LLC
LOUISE GRAVES 40.00
13 1558 CALVIN
DEERFIELD FARM LLC
LOUISE GRAVES 40.00
14 426 EMILIOS
LA PRIMERA HACIENDA, L P
SCOTT LENKART 40.00
15 536 CHEVITO
NORTH SHORE FARM LLC
JULIE CLEVELAND BEAM 40.00
16 495 BASCO H2
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 40.00

422. OPEN JUMPER II sec 2b 1.20m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1218 CARAPACCIO
SHARON BROWN
KRIS KILLAM 225.00
2 1397 CIRO
KATE SHAUGHNESSY
KATE SHAUGHNESSY 150.00
3 1198 SERENA
ANNA BETH ATHEY
LORCAN GALLAGHER 100.00
4 752 ROULETTE
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 75.00
5 1260 VARIOS
WILLOUGHBY STABLES
KIM GRAVES 60.00
6 118 ALTARIUS
KATHERINE NEWMAN
KATHERINE NEWMAN 55.00
7 1579 CARLSBAD
SHAWN GROENDYKE-HODGEN
JORDAN GILCHRIST 45.00
8 756 TAO
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 40.00