230. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2180 DAVIDSON
COLLEEN MCQUAY
TIM GOGUEN 0.00
2 1320 AUHEIM'S CIELO
CYNDI ROLLER
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
3 20 HUDSON
MELISSA JACOBS LLC
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 1332 SHOW ME
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
5 410 CARAMIA
STEVE WEDER
JOHN FRENCH 0.00
6 749 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE
DRAGONFLY FARMS
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
7 1155 MTM POKER FACE
MTM FARM
RACHEL LINDSEY 0.00
8 1317 HAMILTON
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00

231. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2180 DAVIDSON
COLLEEN MCQUAY
TIM GOGUEN 0.00
2 749 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE
DRAGONFLY FARMS
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
3 595 SEATTLE
JAMIE STRYKER
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
4 1339 NOTHIN' BUT NET
JULIE HOLZBERGER
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
5 20 HUDSON
MELISSA JACOBS LLC
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
6 299 ZARA
ROBERT CRANDALL
ROBERT CRANDALL 0.00
7 1317 HAMILTON
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
8 1155 MTM POKER FACE
MTM FARM
RACHEL LINDSEY 0.00

232. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1332 SHOW ME
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 830 DAKAPO
HENRY HEALY
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
3 2180 DAVIDSON
COLLEEN MCQUAY
TIM GOGUEN 0.00
4 599 STORY TELLER
FOXRIDGE FARMS STABLES
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
5 1339 NOTHIN' BUT NET
JULIE HOLZBERGER
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
6 749 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE
DRAGONFLY FARMS
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
7 20 HUDSON
MELISSA JACOBS LLC
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
8 254 DANDELION
ALLWYN COURT
KATHERINE NEWMAN 0.00

233. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 410 CARAMIA
STEVE WEDER
JOHN FRENCH 0.00
2 254 DANDELION
ALLWYN COURT
KATHERINE NEWMAN 0.00
3 1339 NOTHIN' BUT NET
JULIE HOLZBERGER
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 299 ZARA
ROBERT CRANDALL
ROBERT CRANDALL 0.00
5 749 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE
DRAGONFLY FARMS
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
6 1317 HAMILTON
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
7 1320 AUHEIM'S CIELO
CYNDI ROLLER
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
8 2180 DAVIDSON
COLLEEN MCQUAY
TIM GOGUEN 0.00

234. PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S 3 FT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 742 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
2 595 SEATTLE
JAMIE STRYKER
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
3 1060 ESCONDIDO
MAARTEN HUYGENS
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 0.00
4 830 DAKAPO
HENRY HEALY
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
5 1332 SHOW ME
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
6 299 ZARA
ROBERT CRANDALL
ROBERT CRANDALL 0.00
7 1341 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
8 410 CARAMIA
STEVE WEDER
JOHN FRENCH 0.00