490. CHILDREN'S JUMPER II sec 2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1637 JORNO
ABERDEEN VENTURES LLC
MADELINE DEROSE 225.00
2 1636 HALLADAY
ABERDEEN VENTURES LLC
MADELINE DEROSE 150.00
3 1439 'T IS PICOBELLO Z
GEORGIANA GIBSON
LARA SHELOKOV 100.00
4 641 CHESTER
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
LOUISE WHITNER 75.00
5 77 CARLOS G
PUMPKIN'S PATCH FARMS, LLC
EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 60.00
6 198 TINO DE LA MAZURE
LIANA GAVIDIA
LIANA GAVIDIA 55.00
7 281 SALOME II
KEVIN BABINGTON
RACHEL PENNER 45.00
8 537 COMMON SENSE
WOODACRES STABLES LLC
MORGAN ALESSI 40.00

491. CHILDREN'S JUMPER II sec 2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1439 'T IS PICOBELLO Z
GEORGIANA GIBSON
LARA SHELOKOV 225.00
2 91 ZENITH DANCE
PHOEBE ALWINE
PHOEBE ALWINE 150.00
3 1020 GOOD LUCK CHARM
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
SOPHIA CALAMARI 100.00
4 198 TINO DE LA MAZURE
LIANA GAVIDIA
LIANA GAVIDIA 75.00
5 1116 SAMPRAS
KATHERINE GILPIN
KATHERINE GILPIN 60.00
6 165 DONNIE DARCO SPARK Z
CAROLINE O'BRIAN
CAROLINE O'BRIAN 55.00
7 73 WITH LOVE
PUMPKIN'S PATCH FARMS, LLC
EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 45.00
8 1135 CADEAU DU CIEL
PT-III EQUESTRIAN LLC
PONCE TIDWELL, III 40.00
9 1683 COVER GIRL
JORGE VERSWYVEL
ISABELA DE SOUSA 40.00

492. CHILDREN'S JUMPER II sec 1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1439 'T IS PICOBELLO Z
GEORGIANA GIBSON
LARA SHELOKOV 225.00
2 90 ZENJA
PHOEBE ALWINE
PHOEBE ALWINE 150.00
3 1135 CADEAU DU CIEL
PT-III EQUESTRIAN LLC
PONCE TIDWELL, III 100.00
4 450 QUALITY
PLAIN BAY FARM
NICOLE WILSON 75.00
5 2171 CORITANO
ROBERT JORNAYVAZ
EMMA STEINER 60.00
5 2171 CORITANO
ROBERT JORNAYVAZ
EMMA STEINER 60.00
6 537 COMMON SENSE
WOODACRES STABLES LLC
MORGAN ALESSI 55.00
7 1355 CATAN H
ASHLAND FARMS
ALEXANDRA SMITH 45.00
8 2132 CALDERO 6
CAN WE KEEP IT? LLC
HALLIE GRIMES 40.00

610. CHILDREN'S JPR CLASSIC II sec 2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1637 JORNO
ABERDEEN VENTURES LLC
MADELINE DEROSE 450.00
2 2113 ARETINA M
STEPHANIE NOVAS
SOPHIA ZUCKETT 300.00
3 510 CHOCOLAT 15
MISSY CLARK AND NORTH RUN
KIMBERLY SCOPELLITE 210.00
4 73 WITH LOVE
PUMPKIN'S PATCH FARMS, LLC
EMMANUELLE GREENBERG 150.00
5 1353 CANBERRA S.E
KATHRYN HALL
KATHRYN HALL 120.00
6 1355 CATAN H
ASHLAND FARMS
ALEXANDRA SMITH 95.00
7 282 SIMBA DU ROZEL
UNKNOWN
RACHEL PENNER 90.00
8 1116 SAMPRAS
KATHERINE GILPIN
KATHERINE GILPIN 85.00
9 1490 BELIVE
JORGE VERSWYVEL
TATIANNA VERSWYVEL 0.00
10 187 VEX COUPER L
SEDONA CHAMBLEE
SEDONA CHAMBLEE 0.00
11 537 COMMON SENSE
WOODACRES STABLES LLC
MORGAN ALESSI 0.00
12 980 BADALL
HEELS DOWN LLC
OLIVIA WOODSON 0.00