435. OPEN JUMPER II sec 1 1.40m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1393 STACKFLETH
PABLO BARRIOS
PABLO BARRIOS 1500.00
2 264 D'ULIEN VAN DE SMEETS
SYNCHRONICITY GROUP
JUAN ORTIZ 1000.00
3 619 DUBAI
NEIL JONES EQUESTRIAN, INC
MAVIS SPENCER 500.00
4 775 ARTANI 2
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 350.00
5 267 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOLE
SARAH BAGWORTH
SARAH BAGWORTH 300.00
6 1271 CHACOM
MANUEL LECUONA
MANUEL LECUONA 250.00
7 920 QUABELLE
RIVERVIEW FARM, LLC
BLYTHE KAROLYI 225.00
8 1234 CORNETIERO
MAVIS SPENCER
MAVIS SPENCER 200.00
9 183 KELLY CF
SEABROOK LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 200.00
10 2107 LORSTAKOV
HESTER EQUESTRIAN LLC
LAUREN HESTER 175.00
11 226 TOULAGO
STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 150.00

437. OPEN JUMPER II sec C 1.40m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 623 DISCO LADY
NEIL JONES EQUESTRIAN, INC
MAVIS SPENCER 1500.00
2 212 CANTERO DA LAGOA
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 1000.00
3 2098 AZIBANTOS
GROUP C LLC
SPENCER SMITH 500.00
4 628 KONSTANZE
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
SAMUEL PAROT JR 350.00
5 515 ROBAIN DE MARS
LEIGH OFER
VICTOR AMAYA 300.00
6 629 CAPRICE 463
DOUBLE MEADOWS FARM, LLC
SAMUEL PAROT JR 250.00
7 1440 CORDONOS
GEORGIANA GIBSON
F. PETER JORDAN 225.00
8 720 ISIBELLE
KAROLYI SHOWJUMPING INC
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 200.00
9 692 DOUBLE PLAY
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
CALLIE SCHOTT 200.00
10 772 CAPHUR
SWEET OAK FARM
KELLY ARANI 175.00
11 659 TAHITI ISLAND
BLUE HILL FARM, LLC
REBECCA CONWAY 150.00
12 219 SPECIAL LINE H
SWEET OAK FARM
PARAIC KENNY 150.00

438. OPEN JUMPER II sec 2b 1.40m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1393 STACKFLETH
PABLO BARRIOS
PABLO BARRIOS 1500.00
2 661 FARINA
ARK PARTNERS LLC
REBECCA CONWAY 1000.00
3 720 ISIBELLE
KAROLYI SHOWJUMPING INC
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 500.00
4 721 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z
KAROLYI SHOWJUMPING INC
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 350.00
5 547 HIT ME VAN'T ZORGVLIET
ABMS SPORTHORSES, LLC
MARIA SCHAUB 300.00
6 953 GELATI
BADGER HILL FARM LLC
GRACE LONG 250.00
7 516 STAKKATA
ELENA BERNEWITZ
VICTOR AMAYA 225.00
8 1271 CHACOM
MANUEL LECUONA
MANUEL LECUONA 200.00
9 521 ARKO
KRISTIN HULL
VICTOR AMAYA 200.00
10 1440 CORDONOS
GEORGIANA GIBSON
F. PETER JORDAN 175.00
11 1438 WILCO
GEORGIANA GIBSON
F. PETER JORDAN 150.00

439. BLUEGRASS CLASSIC II sec 1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 515 ROBAIN DE MARS
LEIGH OFER
LEIGH OFER 3000.00
2 619 DUBAI
NEIL JONES EQUESTRIAN, INC
MAVIS SPENCER 2000.00
3 506 BUENO
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
MAX AMAYA 1000.00
4 926 FIGEAC DE REVE
VIRGINIA INGRAM
BLYTHE KAROLYI 700.00
5 915 ASKARIELLE P
RIVERVIEW FARM, LLC
BLYTHE KAROLYI 600.00
6 318 SNATCH DE CORDRAC
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
MICHAEL DESIDERIO 500.00
7 692 DOUBLE PLAY
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
CALLIE SCHOTT 450.00