51. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 47 KOALA
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
HAYLEY BARNHILL 68.00
2 381 UPRISING
BETH BIDGOOD
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 50.00
3 334 FONDANT
VIRGINIA INGRAM
BLYTHE KAROLYI 34.00
4 1097 SAVILE ROW
AE SWANSON FARMS LLC
KARA RAPOSA 29.00
5 1196 TEA PARTY
TREESDALE FARMS
KIRSTIE LYNN DOBBS 24.00
6 536 KNOB CREEK REPLACED BY #1440
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 20.00
7 1321 JUS D'O
RICK MOYER & WILLIAM RUBE
TAMARA PROVOST 0.00
8 432 AT LAST
ALLY MARRINAN
COLIN SYQUIA 0.00

52. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 47 KOALA
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
HAYLEY BARNHILL 68.00
2 536 KNOB CREEK REPLACED BY #1440
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 50.00
3 381 UPRISING
BETH BIDGOOD
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 34.00
4 334 FONDANT
VIRGINIA INGRAM
BLYTHE KAROLYI 29.00
5 442 ALL TIME
REILLY COOKINGHAM
COLIN SYQUIA 24.00
6 1196 TEA PARTY
TREESDALE FARMS
KIRSTIE LYNN DOBBS 20.00
7 1321 JUS D'O
RICK MOYER & WILLIAM RUBE
TAMARA PROVOST 0.00
8 175 TINKAS BOY
MARCOS REZENDE
SERAH VOGUS 0.00

53. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 334 FONDANT
VIRGINIA INGRAM
BLYTHE KAROLYI 68.00
2 1097 SAVILE ROW
AE SWANSON FARMS LLC
KARA RAPOSA 50.00
3 1094 OUTLOOK
NATALIE JAYNE
KARA RAPOSA 34.00
4 536 KNOB CREEK REPLACED BY #1440
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 29.00
5 1202 LUCKY TIMES
CLAIRE AZAR
ABIGAIL BLANKENSHIP 24.00
6 1204 CASARES
CLAIRE AZAR
CLAIRE AZAR 20.00
7 1002 ECLYPSE
HOLLY ORLANDO
SPENCER SMITH 0.00
8 989 BARRADOUZ
ASHLAND FARMS
SPENCER SMITH 0.00

54. PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'6

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 334 FONDANT
VIRGINIA INGRAM
BLYTHE KAROLYI 68.00
2 1097 SAVILE ROW
AE SWANSON FARMS LLC
KARA RAPOSA 50.00
3 1094 OUTLOOK
NATALIE JAYNE
KARA RAPOSA 34.00
4 47 KOALA
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
HAYLEY BARNHILL 29.00
5 991 BRECKENRIDGE
ASHLAND FARMS
SPENCER SMITH 24.00
6 1202 LUCKY TIMES
CLAIRE AZAR
ABIGAIL BLANKENSHIP 20.00
7 536 KNOB CREEK REPLACED BY #1440
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
8 1002 ECLYPSE
HOLLY ORLANDO
SPENCER SMITH 0.00

55. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 47 KOALA
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
HAYLEY BARNHILL 30.00
2 1097 SAVILE ROW
AE SWANSON FARMS LLC
KARA RAPOSA 22.00
3 1002 ECLYPSE
HOLLY ORLANDO
SPENCER SMITH 15.00
4 536 KNOB CREEK REPLACED BY #1440
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 13.00
5 758 WATERFORD VDL
LINDA SCHWARTZ
PAIGE CASKEY 10.00