260. SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 375 DONOVAN
LAURIE LEWIS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 A 1173 CASSENDRO
JILLIAN GORDON
MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
3 A 1369 CLARITY
HAYLEE JERKINS
HAYLEE JERKINS 0.00
4 A 188 BY THE WAY
RUTH KANNER
ANNE KANNER 0.00
5 A 369 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
6 A 189 SKINNY DIP
CONSTANCE LINCOLN
CONSTANCE LINCOLN 0.00
7 A 261 REEPICHEEP
TERRI BOURGEOIS
RENEE LENKART 0.00
8 A 1042 THE FLYING DUTCHMAN
BETHANY PROCH
SERGIO JIMENEZ 0.00
1 B 798 CAPITAL CITY - SCR 5/16/17
LEANNE M. MC MENAMIN
LEANNE M. MC MENAMIN 0.00
2 B 1304 CURIOUS GEORGE
LUCY LOPER
AMANDA LYERLY 0.00
3 B 1172 CINZA
WHITNEY SINCLAIR
MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
4 B 169 MOJITO
MARY JANE KING
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
5 B 537 PIERRE
STILLWATER FARM LLC
SCOTT TAYLOR 0.00
6 B 230 STERLING
JON BISHAY
ASHLEY WATTS 0.00
7 B 726 MAJESTY
RHONDA WILLE
DANA WILLE 0.00
7 B 726 MAJESTY
DANA WILLE
DANA WILLE 0.00
8 B 366 SCORE SC 8/1/16
AMY HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00

261. SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 1370 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
2 A 375 DONOVAN
LAURIE LEWIS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
3 A 1369 CLARITY
HAYLEE JERKINS
HAYLEE JERKINS 0.00
4 A 537 PIERRE
STILLWATER FARM LLC
SCOTT TAYLOR 0.00
5 A 798 CAPITAL CITY - SCR 5/16/17
LEANNE M. MC MENAMIN
LEANNE M. MC MENAMIN 0.00
6 A 1211 FLOWER DANCE
MARIA PARTLOW
JESSE LINTON 0.00
7 A 1042 THE FLYING DUTCHMAN
BETHANY PROCH
SERGIO JIMENEZ 0.00
8 A 261 REEPICHEEP
TERRI BOURGEOIS
RENEE LENKART 0.00
1 B 1172 CINZA
WHITNEY SINCLAIR
MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
2 B 169 MOJITO
MARY JANE KING
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
3 B 1173 CASSENDRO
JILLIAN GORDON
MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
4 B 188 BY THE WAY
RUTH KANNER
ANNE KANNER 0.00
5 B 369 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
6 B 726 MAJESTY
RHONDA WILLE
DANA WILLE 0.00
6 B 726 MAJESTY
DANA WILLE
DANA WILLE 0.00
7 B 1392 YACHT CLUB DEBT
KENDALL STRIPPELHOFF
GRACE DREYER 0.00
8 B 189 SKINNY DIP
CONSTANCE LINCOLN
CONSTANCE LINCOLN 0.00

262. SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 1173 CASSENDRO
JILLIAN GORDON
MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
2 A 1004 EVEREST
SUSAN STANLEY
CHRISTINE KEAR 0.00
3 A 1370 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
4 A 1483 ALLURA
SAMANTHA COHEN
KARA RAPOSA 0.00
5 A 170 VON DUTCH
DONALD CHESKA
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
6 A 550 STORYVILLE
JULIE MOSES
MELISSA MURPHY 0.00
7 A 188 BY THE WAY
RUTH KANNER
ANNE KANNER 0.00
8 A 720 RYDER CUP
JILL MCCULLY
JILL MCCULLY 0.00
1 B 798 CAPITAL CITY - SCR 5/16/17
LEANNE M. MC MENAMIN
LEANNE M. MC MENAMIN 0.00
2 B 1172 CINZA
WHITNEY SINCLAIR
MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
3 B 1304 CURIOUS GEORGE
LUCY LOPER
AMANDA LYERLY 0.00
4 B 369 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
5 B 1539 CZAR CASTIC
KYLIE SCHUCHARD
MATTHEW PICCOLO 0.00
6 B 1415 WEEKENDER
ESP FARM
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
7 B 87 DOUBLE CLICK
BAILEY MEWS, LLC
BRITTAN BAILEY 0.00
8 B 928 AMUZE ME
MARY PATTERSON
DAVID BEISEL 0.00

263. SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 1004 EVEREST
SUSAN STANLEY
CHRISTINE KEAR 0.00
2 A 798 CAPITAL CITY - SCR 5/16/17
LEANNE M. MC MENAMIN
LEANNE M. MC MENAMIN 0.00
3 A 1304 CURIOUS GEORGE
LUCY LOPER
AMANDA LYERLY 0.00
4 A 1173 CASSENDRO
JILLIAN GORDON
MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
5 A 188 BY THE WAY
RUTH KANNER
ANNE KANNER 0.00
6 A 369 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
7 A 169 MOJITO
MARY JANE KING
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
8 A 302 TERROIR
LIZABETH BROOKS
DALE DINSMORE 0.00
1 B 1370 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
2 B 1483 ALLURA
SAMANTHA COHEN
KARA RAPOSA 0.00
3 B 1172 CINZA
WHITNEY SINCLAIR
MARIA RASMUSSEN 0.00
4 B 550 STORYVILLE
JULIE MOSES
MELISSA MURPHY 0.00
5 B 170 VON DUTCH
DONALD CHESKA
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
6 B 1539 CZAR CASTIC
KYLIE SCHUCHARD
MATTHEW PICCOLO 0.00
7 B 1211 FLOWER DANCE
MARIA PARTLOW
JESSE LINTON 0.00
8 B 5 YES INDEED
OLIVIA WEAVER
JEFF GOGUL 0.00

264. SPECIAL WORKING HUNTER U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 188 BY THE WAY
RUTH KANNER
ANNE KANNER 0.00
2 1370 SPOT ON
HAYLEE JERKINS
SARAH STURGES 0.00
3 369 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
4 189 SKINNY DIP
CONSTANCE LINCOLN
CONSTANCE LINCOLN 0.00
5 554 STEEL THE DREAM
KENDALL STURGILL
MELISSA MURPHY 0.00
6 1114 ZATHURA
ELLIE WISE
KATRINA FANNING 0.00
7 302 TERROIR
LIZABETH BROOKS
DALE DINSMORE 0.00
8 1211 FLOWER DANCE
MARIA PARTLOW
JESSE LINTON 0.00