430. OPEN JUMPER II 2b 1.35m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 768 THE FLYING HAM
SIGNE OSTBY
ERIC NAVET 350.00
2 525 BONZINI S
THINKS LIKE A HORSE
AARON VALE 250.00
3 490 QUALITY ON TOP
NORTH FACE FARM
AARON VALE 200.00
4 1308 I DREAM
ANDREW BOURNS
ANDREW BOURNS 150.00
5 1056 COEUR DE SEMILLY
LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS
DAVID BEISEL 125.00
6 571 CASSIDY
JOYCE GREEN
PABLO BARRIOS 100.00
7 1444 APRIL MOON
SILVER RAVEN FARMS
NICOLE SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON 100.00
8 598 QUIDAM CAPRICE
EL MILAGRO
CARLOS MYRRHA 75.00
9 1284 CRISS CROSS
TOP LINE FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 75.00
10 570 KING OF KANNAN
BLUE STAR INVESTMENTS
PABLO BARRIOS 75.00
11 659 E.V. COMANDER
SYNCHRONICITY GROUP
JUAN ORTIZ 75.00
12 1306 CARLOTTA
ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 75.00
13 1307 NINPARO
ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 75.00

431. OPEN JUMPER II sec 1 1.35m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 510 ACOLINA R
SARAH TURNER
AARON VALE 350.00
2 A 565 CORA 572
BURIBBONS LLC
ANDREW RAMSAY 250.00
3 A 1312 BERKLEY III
SAPPHIRE RIDING ACADEMY
DOUGLAS BOYD 200.00
4 A 499 UNZYP
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 150.00
5 A 1339 ALFI
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 125.00
6 A 1235 DIMODO
EMANUEL ANDRADE
GIANNI GABRIELLI 100.00
7 A 958 AMI DU HOUSSOIT
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE 100.00
8 A 312 COOPER
ERIN WALKER
CONOR O'REGAN 75.00
9 A 961 SYNASPE DE BLONDEL
PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING
ALEXA LOWE 75.00
10 A 741 GLASGOW DE MUZE
MICHAEL SMITH
RAMIRO QUINTANA 75.00
11 A 353 ARTEMIS
JOHN WOLFF
ALI WOLFF 75.00
12 A 623 BOWMORE VDL
HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC
TINA YATES 75.00
13 A 1040 ATHENE Z
GYLLEBO FARM LLC
VIGGO BJORKLUND 75.00
14 A 807 SANDRO'S SUMMIT
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 75.00
15 A 1308 I DREAM
ANDREW BOURNS
ANDREW BOURNS 75.00
16 A 740 ILUNA
MICHAEL SMITH
RAMIRO QUINTANA 75.00
1 B 512 DARLING GR
TROY GLAUS
AARON VALE 350.00
2 B 1008 LISMEEN LANCER
CRAIG MORRISON
SPENCER SMITH 250.00
3 B 264 ARENA DU PACHIS E T
MONICA CARRERA
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 200.00
4 B 560 STRANGER 30
THE STRANGER GROUP
ANDREW RAMSAY 150.00
5 B 1334 SATOYAMA
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 125.00
6 B 1199 WOODSTOCK O
TREESDALE FARMS
KALVIN DOBBS 100.00
7 B 1291 CARLSON 93
CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
BRIAN WALKER 100.00
8 B 979 CAPALL ZIDANE
RONAN MCGUIGAN
RONAN MCGUIGAN 75.00
9 B 959 STELLA DE LANNAY
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE 75.00
10 B 733 CHACARLO
SOUTHERN ARCHES, LLC
WINN ALDEN 75.00
11 B 780 QUIDDITCH
GIANNA AYCOCK
GIANNA AYCOCK 75.00
12 B 1284 CRISS CROSS
TOP LINE FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 75.00
13 B 725 MACH 5
DANA WILLE
DANA WILLE 75.00
14 B 620 ZELOTE VDL
HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC
TINA YATES 75.00
15 B 532 CHARLINE 28
SKY GROUP
KADY ABRAHAMSON 75.00
16 B 765 HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
SIGNE OSTBY
KARL COOK 75.00

432. OPEN JUMPER II 2b 1.35m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 304 DON JUAN SC 8/10/16
TAKE THE HIGH ROAD, LLC
VICTORIA COLVIN 350.00
2 768 THE FLYING HAM
SIGNE OSTBY
ERIC NAVET 250.00
3 742 BIALDA
ST. BRIDE'S FARM
RAMIRO QUINTANA 200.00
4 1036 CHELLANA B
GYLLEBO FARM LLC
DANIEL ZETTERMAN 150.00
5 1298 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS
SHARN WORDLEY & SKY GROUP
SHARN WORDLEY 125.00
6 574 SALOME DE MARS
SALAMANDER FARM
CONOR O'REGAN 100.00
7 310 WILLIAMS
ROBERT JORNAYVAZ
CONOR O'REGAN 100.00
8 1218 EVERGLADE VDL
ALLWYN COURT
KATHERINE NEWMAN 75.00
9 1236 NARCISO HUMBOLDT
GIANNI GABRIELLI
GIANNI GABRIELLI 75.00
10 1306 CARLOTTA
ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 75.00
11 765 HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
SIGNE OSTBY
KARL COOK 75.00
12 1305 CHS INCEPTION
ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 75.00
13 1459 HYAKARI
ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 75.00
14 576 INNOVATION
SALAMANDER FARM
PAIGE JOHNSON 75.00