230. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 849 AUHEIM'S CIELO
CYNDI ROLLER
ELIZABETH SCOVILLE 0.00
2 1991 CALLIGRAPHY
LARRY GLEFKE, FARRINGTON, KENSEL LLC
ERICA QUINN 0.00
3 1487 HIDEAWAY
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 2 NO DOUBT
ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
FIFI SCHMIDT 0.00
5 1099 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
6 1098 SHOW OFF
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
7 678 SPOTIFY
ALEXANDRA HENDELMAN
AMANDA STEEGE 0.00
8 887 BETTINO
AMY GUTH
LOUISE SERIO 0.00

231. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1992 ARENDELLE
CATHERINE RINEHART
TAMARA PROVOST 0.00
2 1099 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
3 1098 SHOW OFF
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 1487 HIDEAWAY
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
5 678 SPOTIFY
ALEXANDRA HENDELMAN
AMANDA STEEGE 0.00
6 2005 COVER GIRL WH
SUSAN LEONARD
GEOFFREY HESSLINK 0.00
7 887 BETTINO
AMY GUTH
LOUISE SERIO 0.00
8 1991 CALLIGRAPHY
LARRY GLEFKE, FARRINGTON, KENSEL LLC
ERICA QUINN 0.00

232. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1992 ARENDELLE
CATHERINE RINEHART
TAMARA PROVOST 0.00
2 2 NO DOUBT
ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
FIFI SCHMIDT 0.00
3 1099 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 1991 CALLIGRAPHY
LARRY GLEFKE, FARRINGTON, KENSEL LLC
ERICA QUINN 0.00
5 678 SPOTIFY
ALEXANDRA HENDELMAN
AMANDA STEEGE 0.00
6 1034 ESPERANZA
ROBERT FISHER
EMILY WILLIAMS 0.00
7 1098 SHOW OFF
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
8 887 BETTINO
AMY GUTH
LOUISE SERIO 0.00

233. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1991 CALLIGRAPHY
LARRY GLEFKE, FARRINGTON, KENSEL LLC
ERICA QUINN 0.00
2 1487 HIDEAWAY
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
3 1098 SHOW OFF
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 1099 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
5 2 NO DOUBT
ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
FIFI SCHMIDT 0.00
6 1350 CALIPARI
HAVENS SCHATT
HAVENS SCHATT 0.00
7 1525 LORIENT
IMPERIAL SHOW STABLES
MICHAEL MORRISSEY 0.00
8 1216 DEVITO
JENNY SCHUTZLER
JEFF GOGUL 0.00

234. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1992 ARENDELLE
CATHERINE RINEHART
TAMARA PROVOST 0.00
2 2005 COVER GIRL WH
SUSAN LEONARD
GEOFFREY HESSLINK 0.00
3 1991 CALLIGRAPHY
LARRY GLEFKE, FARRINGTON, KENSEL LLC
ERICA QUINN 0.00
4 887 BETTINO
AMY GUTH
LOUISE SERIO 0.00
5 1098 SHOW OFF
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
6 1506 SUNSHINE OHS
DIANA CONLON
DIANA CONLON 0.00
7 678 SPOTIFY
ALEXANDRA HENDELMAN
AMANDA STEEGE 0.00
8 986 MADEWELL
ELIZABETH DEROSE
CAMILLE MADDRIX 0.00