60. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 689 KODACHROME
NINA MOORE
RUSSELL FREY 68.00
2 1488 TRUMAN
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 50.00
3 1335 ARISTOCRAT
TRACY SCHERIFF-MUSER
HAVENS SCHATT 34.00
4 348 CRYSTAL CLEAR
KATHRYN HALL
SHAWN CASADY 29.00
5 1097 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 24.00
6 512 ROLL THE DICE
POLLY COOLEY
RICHARD FANCHER 20.00
7 883 AATE
JENNIFER BURGER
LOUISE SERIO 0.00
8 237 PIERRE
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 0.00

61. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 689 KODACHROME
NINA MOORE
RUSSELL FREY 68.00
2 1097 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 50.00
3 1386 ECLIPSE
ALTAIR FARMS
HILLARY JOHNSON 34.00
4 883 AATE
JENNIFER BURGER
LOUISE SERIO 29.00
5 1488 TRUMAN
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 24.00
6 1335 ARISTOCRAT
TRACY SCHERIFF-MUSER
HAVENS SCHATT 20.00
7 538 ANNABELLE
JULIE FONTAINE
JULIE FONTAINE 0.00
8 1345 CAPITAL CITY
TRACEY TOPPING
HAVENS SCHATT 0.00

62. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1488 TRUMAN
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 68.00
2 1593 BARONESS BLIXEN
KIERSTEN LITZSINGER
SHAWN CASADY 50.00
3 1335 ARISTOCRAT
TRACY SCHERIFF-MUSER
HAVENS SCHATT 34.00
4 883 AATE
JENNIFER BURGER
LOUISE SERIO 29.00
5 689 KODACHROME
NINA MOORE
RUSSELL FREY 24.00
6 512 ROLL THE DICE
POLLY COOLEY
RICHARD FANCHER 20.00
7 1351 BREEZE
JOHN YOZELL
VIVIAN YOWAN 0.00
8 348 CRYSTAL CLEAR
KATHRYN HALL
SHAWN CASADY 0.00

63. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3" HANDY

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 689 KODACHROME
NINA MOORE
RUSSELL FREY 68.00
2 348 CRYSTAL CLEAR
KATHRYN HALL
SHAWN CASADY 50.00
3 1593 BARONESS BLIXEN
KIERSTEN LITZSINGER
SHAWN CASADY 34.00
4 237 PIERRE
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 29.00
5 1097 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 24.00
6 1351 BREEZE
JOHN YOZELL
VIVIAN YOWAN 20.00
7 512 ROLL THE DICE
POLLY COOLEY
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
8 288 STORYVILLE
JULIE MOSES
MELISSA MURPHY 0.00

64. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3" U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1488 TRUMAN
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 30.00
2 512 ROLL THE DICE
POLLY COOLEY
RICHARD FANCHER 22.00
3 1335 ARISTOCRAT
TRACY SCHERIFF-MUSER
HAVENS SCHATT 15.00
4 241 DYNAMIC
DEERIDGE FARMS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 13.00
5 1803 PILOT
LANA BROUSSARD
GEOFFREY HESSLINK 10.00
6 1593 BARONESS BLIXEN
KIERSTEN LITZSINGER
SHAWN CASADY 10.00
7 1097 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
8 11 ZOE
KRISTINE D'ANDREA
FIFI SCHMIDT 0.00