61. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1339 SANS SOUCI
CH FARM, LLC
HAVENS SCHATT 90.00
2 57 CAYERO
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM 66.00
3 231 STOLI
JANE OLSON FISHER
STEVE HEINECKE 45.00
4 689 KODACHROME
NINA MOORE
RUSSELL FREY 40.00
5 1777 E.L. RAYMOND
LESLIE CAMPBELL & STUART CAMPBELL
MOLLY SEWELL 35.00
6 230 SO LUCKY
JANE OLSON FISHER
STEVE HEINECKE 24.00
7 51 PUPPET
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
HAYLEY BARNHILL 0.00
8 1142 SANTORINI
CAROLYN MONROE
JOY JANOUSKOVEC 0.00

62. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 57 CAYERO
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM 90.00
2 A 72 SILHOUETTE
LYN PEDERSEN
JOHN FRENCH 66.00
3 A 1622 ESSENTIAL
WENDY HOFMEISTER
TAMARA PROVOST 45.00
4 A 897 BONEPARTE
AUTUMN JANESKY
AUTUMN JANESKY 40.00
5 A 1356 NOBLE BLUE
USE THE RING LLC
ASHLEY HOTZ 35.00
6 A 1008 LIFE IS GOOD
MISSY NOLEN
TIMOTHY MADDRIX 24.00
7 A 505 SIGFRIED
SUSANNE STROH
TAMARA PROVOST 0.00
8 A 1357 CASTLE WATCH SC 8/15/16
USE THE RING LLC
ASHLEY HOTZ 0.00
1 B 689 KODACHROME
NINA MOORE
RUSSELL FREY 90.00
2 B 337 SMALL AFFAIR
DR BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN 66.00
3 B 1339 SANS SOUCI
CH FARM, LLC
HAVENS SCHATT 45.00
4 B 1348 GAME DAY - SCR 5/16/17
KELLEY CORRIGAN
HAVENS SCHATT 40.00
5 B 1778 WHITGIFT
LESLIE CAMPBELL & STUART CAMPBELL
MOLLY SEWELL 35.00
6 B 617 FERNELLI
PIPER BENJAMIN
ROBERT WEEDEN 24.00
7 B 285 CLEVER
KEVIN EUFEMIA
MARY EUFEMIA 0.00
8 B 883 AATE
JENNIFER BURGER
LOUISE SERIO 0.00

63. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3" HANDY

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 69 SMALL ADVENTURE
IWASAKI & REILLY
JOHN FRENCH 90.00
1 A 69 SMALL ADVENTURE
IWASAKI & REILLY
JOHN FRENCH 90.00
2 A 1622 ESSENTIAL
WENDY HOFMEISTER
TAMARA PROVOST 66.00
3 A 72 SILHOUETTE
LYN PEDERSEN
JOHN FRENCH 45.00
4 A 348 CRYSTAL CLEAR
KATHRYN HALL
SHAWN CASADY 40.00
5 A 1339 SANS SOUCI
CH FARM, LLC
HAVENS SCHATT 35.00
6 A 1481 COUNT DOWN
HILARY GERHARDT
EMMA WUJEK 24.00
7 A 914 PANACHE
SUSAN FOWELL
SARAH YOUNG 0.00
8 A 689 KODACHROME
NINA MOORE
RUSSELL FREY 0.00
1 B 915 ZILVER STAR
STONE HORSE FARM
WINN ALDEN 90.00
2 B 337 SMALL AFFAIR
DR BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN 66.00
3 B 1615 PROFIT
WENDY HOFMEISTER
TAMARA PROVOST 45.00
4 B 57 CAYERO
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM 40.00
5 B 634 BESO
ASTRID MICHELSON
HAYLEY BARNHILL 35.00
6 B 767 CZECH MATE
CARLY MARTIN
AMELIA MC ARDLE 24.00
7 B 829 HEY MR. NICE-GUY
AMANDA DOUGHERTY
HANNAH ISOP 0.00
8 B 1337 PERFEKTIONIST
TRACEY TOPPING
ASHLEY HOTZ 0.00
8 B 1337 PERFEKTIONIST
JASMINE HAGEN
ASHLEY HOTZ 0.00

64. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3" U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 72 SILHOUETTE
LYN PEDERSEN
JOHN FRENCH 30.00
2 A 11 ZOE
KRISTINE D'ANDREA
FIFI SCHMIDT 22.00
3 A 1141 WALK THE LINE SC 8/15/16
NANCY MERRITT
JOY JANOUSKOVEC 15.00
4 A 794 MAGIC MIKE
GRACIELA RAMIREZ
ALEXANDRA ANSTETH 13.00
5 A 1008 LIFE IS GOOD
MISSY NOLEN
TIMOTHY MADDRIX 10.00
6 A 1615 PROFIT
WENDY HOFMEISTER
TAMARA PROVOST 10.00
7 A 1778 WHITGIFT
LESLIE CAMPBELL & STUART CAMPBELL
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
8 A 1780 ACOLETTO E.S
CORY MCLAUGHLIN
DONALD SHEEHAN 0.00
1 B 915 ZILVER STAR
STONE HORSE FARM
WINN ALDEN 30.00
2 B 1339 SANS SOUCI
CH FARM, LLC
HAVENS SCHATT 22.00
3 B 69 SMALL ADVENTURE
IWASAKI & REILLY
JOHN FRENCH 15.00
3 B 69 SMALL ADVENTURE
IWASAKI & REILLY
JOHN FRENCH 15.00
4 B 1142 SANTORINI
CAROLYN MONROE
JOY JANOUSKOVEC 13.00
5 B 1386 ECLIPSE
ALTAIR FARMS
HILLARY JOHNSON 10.00
6 B 1821 ROADSTAR
HOPE MEINEN
WILL ROBERTS 10.00
7 B 784 CAPABLE
SHANNON KLEIN
SHANNON KLEIN 0.00
8 B 51 PUPPET
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
HAYLEY BARNHILL 0.00