235. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 903 VIVA
CLAIRE HEALY
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
2 714 WANELO
AUBREY HILL EQUESTRIAN
ALEECE JARMAN 0.00
3 23 DYNAMIC
DEERIDGE FARMS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 417 GOODNIGHT MOON
LIBERTY LANE FARMS, INC
ROSE CARVER 0.00
5 1185 FRONT PAGE
EDUARDO LEON
DANIEL BEDOYA 0.00
6 1073 LINUS
JANA RODES
JANA RODES 0.00
7 997 CONTENT
SUZANNE LEMONS
LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 0.00
8 931 LEOPOLD
GRACE GAMBEL
LIVIA STEFFEE 0.00

236. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 23 DYNAMIC
DEERIDGE FARMS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 903 VIVA
CLAIRE HEALY
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
3 714 WANELO
AUBREY HILL EQUESTRIAN
ALEECE JARMAN 0.00
4 1084 FELIX
SILVER SPRING FARM LLC
GARRETT WARNER 0.00
5 997 CONTENT
SUZANNE LEMONS
LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 0.00
6 417 GOODNIGHT MOON
LIBERTY LANE FARMS, INC
ROSE CARVER 0.00
7 544 RIO CACIQUE
CHARLOTTE CLARK
CHARLOTTE CLARK 0.00
8 1718 VRAI
FRENCH HORSE EXPORTS
LINDA RADIGAN 0.00

237. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 23 DYNAMIC
DEERIDGE FARMS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 417 GOODNIGHT MOON
LIBERTY LANE FARMS, INC
ROSE CARVER 0.00
3 1084 FELIX
SILVER SPRING FARM LLC
GARRETT WARNER 0.00
4 997 CONTENT
SUZANNE LEMONS
LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 0.00
5 931 LEOPOLD
GRACE GAMBEL
LIVIA STEFFEE 0.00
6 544 RIO CACIQUE
CHARLOTTE CLARK
CHARLOTTE CLARK 0.00
7 115 SIENNA
ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
FIFI SCHMIDT 0.00
8 1017 BACARDI K SC 7/26/16
TREENA MCCLELLAND-DESAUTELS
TREENA MCCLELLAND-DESAUTELS 0.00

238. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 23 DYNAMIC
DEERIDGE FARMS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 1084 FELIX
SILVER SPRING FARM LLC
GARRETT WARNER 0.00
3 1755 SPLENDID
BOGGS HILL
TIM GOGUEN 0.00
4 417 GOODNIGHT MOON
LIBERTY LANE FARMS, INC
ROSE CARVER 0.00
5 1718 VRAI
FRENCH HORSE EXPORTS
LINDA RADIGAN 0.00
6 115 SIENNA
ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
FIFI SCHMIDT 0.00
7 544 RIO CACIQUE
CHARLOTTE CLARK
CHARLOTTE CLARK 0.00
8 1017 BACARDI K SC 7/26/16
TREENA MCCLELLAND-DESAUTELS
TREENA MCCLELLAND-DESAUTELS 0.00

239. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'3" U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 23 DYNAMIC
DEERIDGE FARMS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 115 SIENNA
ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
FIFI SCHMIDT 0.00
3 1084 FELIX
SILVER SPRING FARM LLC
GARRETT WARNER 0.00
4 997 CONTENT
SUZANNE LEMONS
LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS 0.00
5 417 GOODNIGHT MOON
LIBERTY LANE FARMS, INC
ROSE CARVER 0.00
6 544 RIO CACIQUE
CHARLOTTE CLARK
CHARLOTTE CLARK 0.00
7 1017 BACARDI K SC 7/26/16
TREENA MCCLELLAND-DESAUTELS
TREENA MCCLELLAND-DESAUTELS 0.00
8 1718 VRAI
FRENCH HORSE EXPORTS
LINDA RADIGAN 0.00