230. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 371 BIG LIGHT
CAROLYN BROWN CAPPS
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
2 A 1510 MANHATTAN
SORENSEN STABLES
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
3 A 1505 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 A 907 IVY
HILARY VOLLMER
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
5 A 1733 DELIA
AMELIA SAWALICH
RENEE LENKART 0.00
7 A 807 AMELIE
EMMA SHORE
BRITT MCCORMICK 0.00
8 A 910 CORTESE
LILLY MACK
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
9 A 1075 SWAGGER
ANGELA DOMINGUEZ
COURTNEY CALCAGNINI 0.00
1 B 428 LYON COUNTRY SC 7/28/16
LAFAYETTE FARM HOLDINGS LLC
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
2 B 1709 CASPARO
WHITE HILL FARM
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
3 B 559 MOJITO
KELLY BAUERNSCHMIDT
AMANDA LYERLY 0.00
4 B 1502 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
6 B 882 AUHEIM'S CIELO
CYNDI ROLLER
ELIZABETH SCOVILLE 0.00
7 B 550 CAESAR AUGUSTUS
ANNELIESE KOLASKA
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
8 B 418 WORLD AFFAIR
SAMANTHA SOMMERS
ROSE CARVER 0.00
9 B 1799 AFTER DARK
LEE CESERY
COLLEEN ACOSTA 0.00

231. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 1709 CASPARO
WHITE HILL FARM
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
2 A 1510 MANHATTAN
SORENSEN STABLES
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
3 A 907 IVY
HILARY VOLLMER
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
4 A 566 ICONIC REPLACED
KELLY BAUERNSCHMIDT
AMANDA LYERLY 0.00
5 A 418 WORLD AFFAIR
SAMANTHA SOMMERS
ROSE CARVER 0.00
6 A 1505 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
7 A 1431 FAULT IN OUR STARS
SOMERSET FARMS
STEVEN GREGORIO 0.00
8 A 1733 DELIA
AMELIA SAWALICH
RENEE LENKART 0.00
9 A 1315 CHEMIN DE PRIX
JULIANNA HARTWICK
ASHLEY MARCH 0.00
1 B 495 CREDIT
LAUREN CHILDS
TYLER PETRIE 0.00
2 B 559 MOJITO
KELLY BAUERNSCHMIDT
AMANDA LYERLY 0.00
3 B 1502 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 B 93 CAPISCE
CHERYL RUBENSTEIN, LLC
PHOEBE SHEETS 0.00
5 B 910 CORTESE
LILLY MACK
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
6 B 541 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
7 B 371 BIG LIGHT
CAROLYN BROWN CAPPS
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
8 B 882 AUHEIM'S CIELO
CYNDI ROLLER
ELIZABETH SCOVILLE 0.00

232. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 1510 MANHATTAN
SORENSEN STABLES
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 A 463 KAROLEENA
CHRISTY POWELL
MAGGIE GOULD 0.00
3 A 1075 SWAGGER
ANGELA DOMINGUEZ
COURTNEY CALCAGNINI 0.00
4 A 1502 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
5 A 907 IVY
HILARY VOLLMER
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
6 A 1524 FABRIANO
VISSE WEDELL
MICHAEL DELFIANDRA 0.00
7 A 1284 ROCKY J
DRUMMELSMITH ACQUISITION LLC
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
8 A 559 MOJITO
KELLY BAUERNSCHMIDT
AMANDA LYERLY 0.00
1 B 1505 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 B 1709 CASPARO
WHITE HILL FARM
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
3 B 622 SURFSIDE
WESTERLY FARM
KRISTA FREUNDLICH 0.00
4 B 1869 LIVIN LARGE
FRANKIE STARK
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
5 B 541 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
6 B 1874 FLEUR DU ROUET SC 5/17/22
SPENCER RANCH
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
7 B 1180 PLAYBOOK
MONICA HANKS
DANIEL BEDOYA 0.00
8 B 93 CAPISCE
CHERYL RUBENSTEIN, LLC
PHOEBE SHEETS 0.00

233. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3'

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 1510 MANHATTAN
SORENSEN STABLES
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
2 A 1505 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
3 A 1506 SHOW OFF
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 A 463 KAROLEENA
CHRISTY POWELL
MAGGIE GOULD 0.00
5 A 1205 ESPERANZA
ROBERT FISHER
SHAWN CASADY 0.00
6 A 1874 FLEUR DU ROUET SC 5/17/22
SPENCER RANCH
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
7 A 1284 ROCKY J
DRUMMELSMITH ACQUISITION LLC
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
8 A 93 CAPISCE
CHERYL RUBENSTEIN, LLC
PHOEBE SHEETS 0.00
1 B 1709 CASPARO
WHITE HILL FARM
MOLLY SEWELL 0.00
2 B 622 SURFSIDE
WESTERLY FARM
KRISTA FREUNDLICH 0.00
3 B 495 CREDIT
LAUREN CHILDS
TYLER PETRIE 0.00
4 B 907 IVY
HILARY VOLLMER
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
5 B 1075 SWAGGER
ANGELA DOMINGUEZ
COURTNEY CALCAGNINI 0.00
6 B 428 LYON COUNTRY SC 7/28/16
LAFAYETTE FARM HOLDINGS LLC
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
7 B 1314 DIAMOND JULIETTE
EMILY KEENA
ASHLEY MARCH 0.00
8 B 1502 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00

234. PRE-GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 463 KAROLEENA
CHRISTY POWELL
MAGGIE GOULD 0.00
2 A 541 SWEET SC 8/15/16
JACOB HARRIS
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00
3 A 1869 LIVIN LARGE
FRANKIE STARK
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
4 A 1075 SWAGGER
ANGELA DOMINGUEZ
COURTNEY CALCAGNINI 0.00
5 A 1502 MARKSMAN REPLACED
SUSAN MORICONI AND LEX EQQUS
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
6 A 428 LYON COUNTRY SC 7/28/16
LAFAYETTE FARM HOLDINGS LLC
RICHARD FANCHER 0.00
7 A 559 MOJITO
KELLY BAUERNSCHMIDT
AMANDA LYERLY 0.00
8 A 703 BENETTON
ABIGAIL DUBOSE
TIM SWEAT 0.00
1 B 1314 DIAMOND JULIETTE
EMILY KEENA
EMILY KEENA 0.00
2 B 93 CAPISCE
CHERYL RUBENSTEIN, LLC
PHOEBE SHEETS 0.00
3 B 1505 ANDERSON
DEBBIE BASS & MAYPINE FARM
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00
4 B 495 CREDIT
LAUREN CHILDS
TYLER PETRIE 0.00
5 B 1220 CRISTAL
LISA CHANEY
BRANDON GIBSON 0.00
6 B 1799 AFTER DARK
LEE CESERY
COLLEEN ACOSTA 0.00
7 B 882 AUHEIM'S CIELO
CYNDI ROLLER
ELIZABETH SCOVILLE 0.00
8 B 550 CAESAR AUGUSTUS
ANNELIESE KOLASKA
MICHAELLA GERLACHER 0.00