475. A-O JPR MEDIUM II sec 2b 1.30m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 307 FARA-HILIJA VAN DE START
NOEL FAUNTLEROY
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 300.00
2 650 GEMS BOND
ALISON REGISTER
ALISON REGISTER 200.00
3 1783 ARONA
EMPIRE STATE EQUINE SALES LLC
CHELSEA BABCOCK 150.00
4 1253 ROYAL DES ETISSES
CHESTER RIDGE LLC
MADELEINE STOVER 100.00
5 304 AFTER EIGHT
ANNE GARDNER
ANNE GARDNER 70.00
6 1685 NEW LIFE HM
SABISCHY HASSLER
SABISCHY HASSLER 65.00
7 1123 TAMERLAN DU PONCEL
FERNANDO LOZINSKY
FERNANDO LOZINSKY 60.00
8 1135 SKY LOUBET
RICARDO NIZRI
RICARDO NIZRI 55.00
9 232 CHANTILLY
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
CHRISTINA FIRESTONE 0.00
10 1226 HUCKLEBERRY
RACHEL REID
RACHEL REID 0.00

476. A-O JPR MEDIUM II sec 1 1.30m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 356 CALIDA
STORMFRONT STABLES LLC
CHELSEA MOSS 300.00
2 1123 TAMERLAN DU PONCEL
FERNANDO LOZINSKY
FERNANDO LOZINSKY 200.00
3 56 HEARTBEAT
CONISTON FARM
WHITNEY LYON 150.00
4 692 PINTO BEAN
PATRICIA ROBERTS
EMMA ROBERTS 100.00
5 307 FARA-HILIJA VAN DE START
NOEL FAUNTLEROY
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 70.00
6 304 AFTER EIGHT
ANNE GARDNER
ANNE GARDNER 65.00
7 1477 DOMINO VAN DE HERMITAGE
BETHANY BOLEN
BETHANY BOLEN 60.00
8 1253 ROYAL DES ETISSES
CHESTER RIDGE LLC
MADELEINE STOVER 55.00

622. A-O JPR MEDIUM CLASSIC II sec 2 a/b 1.35m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1226 HUCKLEBERRY
RACHEL REID
RACHEL REID 1300.00
2 232 CHANTILLY
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
CHRISTINA FIRESTONE 900.00
3 238 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE
ANNA CARDELFE
ANNA CARDELFE 600.00
4 1032 TORNADO
ALEXANDRA WELLES
ALEXANDRA WELLES 500.00
5 56 HEARTBEAT
CONISTON FARM
WHITNEY LYON 400.00
6 1685 NEW LIFE HM
SABISCHY HASSLER
SABISCHY HASSLER 350.00
7 1123 TAMERLAN DU PONCEL
FERNANDO LOZINSKY
FERNANDO LOZINSKY 300.00
8 54 CONSTARA
CONISTON FARM
WHITNEY LYON 250.00
9 1253 ROYAL DES ETISSES
CHESTER RIDGE LLC
MADELEINE STOVER 200.00
10 1783 ARONA
EMPIRE STATE EQUINE SALES LLC
CHELSEA BABCOCK 200.00
11 615 CERALENA
LAURA CONNAWAY
LAURA CONNAWAY 0.00
12 1477 DOMINO VAN DE HERMITAGE
BETHANY BOLEN
BETHANY BOLEN 0.00

822. JR JPR MEDIUM CLASSIC II sec 2 a/b 1.35m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 46 PSYCHEE D'AMOUR
SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
LUCAS PORTER 1300.00
2 1865 CONTESSA
KRISTINE SURETTE
MARIA MOORE 900.00
3 553 WHISTLER
JANE CLARK
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 600.00
4 583 BALIZO Z
MOLLY ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 500.00
5 1572 BLUF BH
SWEET OAK FARM
BRETT BURLINGTON 400.00
6 1796 ARTANI 2
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 350.00
7 988 VELINTA PALO BLANCO
NORFIELD STABLES LLC
ALI TRITSCHLER 300.00
8 152 DEXTER
MACKENZIE MCGEHEE
ASHLEY ANN MCGEHEE 250.00
9 762 CASEY JONES
SYDNEY JOHNSON
SYDNEY JOHNSON 200.00
10 145 DIEGO
CHESTNUT EQUESTRIAN LLC
CELINE MYERS 200.00

875. JR JPR MEDIUM II sec 2b 1.30m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 553 WHISTLER
JANE CLARK
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 300.00
2 988 VELINTA PALO BLANCO
NORFIELD STABLES LLC
ALI TRITSCHLER 200.00
3 1228 LISANTO 2
KENT FARRINGTON & MAARTEN HUGENS
CHARLISE CASAS 150.00
4 1572 BLUF BH
SWEET OAK FARM
BRETT BURLINGTON 100.00
5 46 PSYCHEE D'AMOUR
SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
LUCAS PORTER 70.00
6 583 BALIZO Z
MOLLY ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 65.00
7 1796 ARTANI 2
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 60.00
8 1577 CLAPTON
SWEET OAK FARM
BRETT BURLINGTON 55.00
9 145 DIEGO
CHESTNUT EQUESTRIAN LLC
CELINE MYERS 0.00
10 52 MILL'S GEORGIA
SLEEPY P RANCH LLC
LUCAS PORTER 0.00

876. JR JPR MEDIUM II sec 1 1.30m

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1572 BLUF BH
SWEET OAK FARM
BRETT BURLINGTON 300.00
2 1577 CLAPTON
SWEET OAK FARM
BRETT BURLINGTON 200.00
3 1796 ARTANI 2
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
KELLY ARANI 150.00
4 1228 LISANTO 2
KENT FARRINGTON & MAARTEN HUGENS
CHARLISE CASAS 100.00
5 583 BALIZO Z
MOLLY ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 70.00
6 1865 CONTESSA
KRISTINE SURETTE
MARIA MOORE 65.00
7 658 DALI
JORGE VERSWYVEL
TATIANNA VERSWYVEL 60.00
8 1851 G & C BLUE
VALENTINA ROCHA
VALENTINA ROCHA 55.00