425. OPEN JUMPER II sec 1 1.30M

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 273 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN
VIRGINIA INGRAM
BLYTHE KAROLYI 300.00
2 1085 CARA MIA
SILVER SPRING FARM LLC
GARRETT WARNER 200.00
3 318 SALOME DE MARS
SALAMANDER FARM
CONOR O'REGAN 150.00
4 275 CARA
VIRGINIA INGRAM
ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 100.00
5 1186 CASANOVA B
EDUARDO LEON
DANIEL BEDOYA 70.00
6 78 RAFINO
BEL FARMS, LLC
LINDA LANGMEIER 65.00
7 1170 WAY OF LIFE H
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
ANSGAR HOLTGERS 60.00
8 941 QUIDAM CAPRICE
EL MILAGRO
KYLE TIMM 55.00
9 348 VENICE
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 55.00
10 586 SERENA
ANNA BETH ATHEY
JORDAN GILCHRIST 55.00
11 221 STAKKATA
ELENA BERNEWITZ
VICTOR AMAYA 55.00
12 391 CARLOS 455
ROSIANO FARM
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 55.00
13 394 CHICAGO 88
ROSIANO FARM
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 55.00
14 1292 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL
ESI SHOW JUMPERS
BRITTNI RAFLOWITZ 55.00
15 752 TAHITI ISLAND
BLUE HILL FARM, LLC
REBECCA CONWAY 55.00

426. OPEN JUMPER II sec b 1.30M

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 56 HEARTBEAT
CONISTON FARM
BRIAN WALKER 300.00
2 309 ATOMIC 12
SANTANA STABLES, LLC
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 200.00
3 1708 FLYING C
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
WILLIE TYNAN 150.00
4 1689 O'SPLENDIDO
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 100.00
5 553 WHISTLER
JANE CLARK
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 70.00
6 1096 JANUMAN
MICHELLE GRAU
MARTIN MALLO 65.00
7 262 ASKARIELLE P
RIVERVIEW FARM, LLC
BLYTHE KAROLYI 60.00
8 1037 BRINDIS BOGIBO
AEM ENTERPRISES, LLC
ANDREW WELLES 55.00
9 301 CORTINA 186
SAMUEL PAROT
SAMUEL PAROT 55.00
10 640 DOUBLE PLAY
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
CALLIE SCHOTT 55.00

427. OPEN JUMPER II sec b 1.30M

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 309 ATOMIC 12
SANTANA STABLES, LLC
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 300.00
2 1260 TINA
DAVID MCARDLE
ABIGAIL MCARDLE 200.00
3 1862 CLASSIFIED
ANNA DRYDEN
ANNA DRYDEN 150.00
4 1166 CHACOM ASK
MANUEL LECUONA
MANUEL LECUONA 100.00
5 1164 QUINTA RUBAN
MANUEL LECUONA
MANUEL LECUONA 70.00
6 972 CANDORI
REBECCA LEWIS
SOPHIE SIMPSON 65.00
7 1037 BRINDIS BOGIBO
AEM ENTERPRISES, LLC
ANDREW WELLES 60.00
8 535 HEIDI D'ARTEVELDE
EURASIA INC.
COLIN SYQUIA 55.00