51. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 806 COLD HARBOR
DR BETSEE PARKER
HUNT TOSH 90.00
2 A 315 MARIANO
STEPHANIE BULGER
SANDY FERRELL 66.00
3 A 885 THE SPY
GLORY DAYS FARM, LLC
CAROLINE WEEDEN 45.00
4 A 487 SCRIPTED
LARRY GLEFKE & KENSEL, LLC
JIMMY TORANO 40.00
5 A 816 ELOISE
STELLA STYSLINGER
ELIZABETH BOYD 35.00
5 A 816 ELOISE
CLAUDIA STYSLINGER
ELIZABETH BOYD 35.00
6 A 820 BETHEL'S PERI
GRACE HOWARD
ELIZABETH BOYD 24.00
7 A 267 SILHOUETTE
LYN PEDERSEN
JOHN FRENCH 0.00
8 A 517 SEAMLESS
CONNER HINCKLEY
CONNER HINCKLEY 0.00
1 B 482 TAKEN
JESSICA STITT
JIMMY TORANO 90.00
2 B 821 CASALLO
ERIN MCGUIRE
ELIZABETH BOYD 66.00
3 B 1093 BENGALE
GERALD CAMERA
JEFFREY AYERS 45.00
4 B 584 CORASONNE
BERNADETTE MULLIKEN
JENNIFER ALFANO 40.00
5 B 800 KAPALUA
HADLEY GRAHAM
AMANDA THOMAS 35.00
6 B 1009 KNOB CREEK REPLACED BY #1440
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 24.00
7 B 662 VICEROY
BETHANY BOLEN
WILL ROBERTS 0.00
8 B 1075 SO LUCKY
JANE OLSON FISHER
STEVE HEINECKE 0.00

52. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 806 COLD HARBOR
DR BETSEE PARKER
HUNT TOSH 90.00
2 A 1197 QUATRAIN
LAURA CRITZ
ELIZABETH BOYD 66.00
3 A 502 CARSON
SABRINA HELLMAN
HOPE GLYNN 45.00
4 A 499 ROCCOCO
AVERY HELLMAN
HOPE GLYNN 40.00
5 A 1424 FRIDAY NIGHT
KAR, LLC
KATE ROSS 35.00
6 A 1390 CENSUS
HELEN VOSS
SHAWN CASADY 24.00
7 A 800 KAPALUA
HADLEY GRAHAM
AMANDA THOMAS 0.00
8 A 1552 FRIEND REQUEST
STEPHANIE CUMMING
CAROLINE WEEDEN 0.00
1 B 1471 JOE COOL
EMERY HANSON
MOLLY SEWELL 90.00
2 B 1075 SO LUCKY
JANE OLSON FISHER
STEVE HEINECKE 66.00
3 B 1093 BENGALE
GERALD CAMERA
JEFFREY AYERS 45.00
4 B 110 WALK THE LINE SC 8/15/16
NANCY MERRITT
JOY JANOUSKOVEC 40.00
5 B 878 COUP DE COEUR
CLARE SARGENT
ROBERT WEEDEN 35.00
6 B 879 EXPOSURE
CLARE SARGENT
ROBERT WEEDEN 24.00
7 B 183 CHANNING
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 0.00

53. PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'6"

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 499 ROCCOCO
AVERY HELLMAN
HOPE GLYNN 90.00
2 A 1197 QUATRAIN
LAURA CRITZ
ELIZABETH BOYD 66.00
3 A 1093 BENGALE
GERALD CAMERA
JEFFREY AYERS 45.00
4 A 800 KAPALUA
HADLEY GRAHAM
AMANDA THOMAS 40.00
5 A 875 NAIROBI NEWS
AMANDA WILLIAMSON
CAROLINE WEEDEN 35.00
6 A 1552 FRIEND REQUEST
STEPHANIE CUMMING
CAROLINE WEEDEN 24.00
7 A 1531 TUNDRA
KENDALL MEIJER
HILLARY JOHNSON 0.00
8 A 525 HIGH FIVE
CHAD KEENAM
CHAD KEENAM 0.00
1 B 183 CHANNING
SUSAN MORICONI
CHRISTOPHER PAYNE 90.00
2 B 806 COLD HARBOR
DR BETSEE PARKER
HUNT TOSH 66.00
3 B 878 COUP DE COEUR
CLARE SARGENT
ROBERT WEEDEN 45.00
4 B 1009 KNOB CREEK REPLACED BY #1440
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 40.00
5 B 1390 CENSUS
HELEN VOSS
SHAWN CASADY 35.00
6 B 889 CORVINE
PIPER BENJAMIN
CAROLINE WEEDEN 24.00
7 B 110 WALK THE LINE SC 8/15/16
NANCY MERRITT
JOY JANOUSKOVEC 0.00
8 B 1075 SO LUCKY
JANE OLSON FISHER
STEVE HEINECKE 0.00

54. PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6" U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 806 COLD HARBOR
DR BETSEE PARKER
HUNT TOSH 30.00
2 A 267 SILHOUETTE
LYN PEDERSEN
JOHN FRENCH 22.00
3 A 110 WALK THE LINE SC 8/15/16
NANCY MERRITT
JOY JANOUSKOVEC 15.00
4 A 584 CORASONNE
BERNADETTE MULLIKEN
JENNIFER ALFANO 13.00
5 A 875 NAIROBI NEWS
AMANDA WILLIAMSON
CAROLINE WEEDEN 10.00
6 A 517 SEAMLESS
CONNER HINCKLEY
CONNER HINCKLEY 10.00
1 B 1075 SO LUCKY
JANE OLSON FISHER
STEVE HEINECKE 30.00
2 B 800 KAPALUA
HADLEY GRAHAM
AMANDA THOMAS 22.00
3 B 1009 KNOB CREEK REPLACED BY #1440
STILLWATER FARM LLC
JEFF GOGUL 15.00
4 B 1096 KHAN
JAMIE VINCENT
MATT MARTIN 13.00
5 B 1093 BENGALE
GERALD CAMERA
JEFFREY AYERS 10.00