40. GREEN HUNTER 3'3

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 35 JUST ONE YESTERDAY
AVA PECK
NICK HANESS 115.00
2 A 55 ETIQUETTE
VALERIE KALDERON
RACHEL LINDSEY 85.00
3 A 122 MOONLIGHT
ISALOU INC
JIMMY TORANO 58.00
4 A 113 AS YOU WISH
ASHLEY RUNNELS
HOLLY SHEPHERD 48.00
5 A 1606 CORTINA
JULIA MCNERNEY
HAVENS SCHATT 42.00
6 A 42 NEWTON
LISA WU
JENNY KARAZISSIS 32.00
7 A 68 CHANNING
OLIVIA WOODS
DAISY FARISH 0.00
8 A 90 BISMARK
KRISTIN FINKELSTEIN
KATIE COOPER 0.00
9 A 19 MTM MINI COOPER
ANNE KEESLER
JOYCE MERSEREAU 0.00
1 B 85 COMMENTARY
AMY SQUIER PEREZ
JULIE CURTIN 115.00
2 B 92 SNOWCLOUD
BRYAN BALDWIN & MERALEX FARM
VICTORIA COLVIN 85.00
2 B 92 SNOWCLOUD
MERALEX FARM,, INC
VICTORIA COLVIN 85.00
3 B 67 BENJI
CYNTHIA CHACONAS
DAISY FARISH 58.00
4 B 81 CORONATION
LINDSAY MAXWELL
LINDSAY MAXWELL 48.00
5 B 73 GABRIEL
LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS
JIMMY TORANO 42.00
6 B 826 DE NOVO
RACHEL RINKE
MICHAEL BRITT-LEON 32.00
7 B 198 CASTLE BLACK
JON COTTON
GREG CROLICK 0.00
8 B 154 REESE’S
WEST COAST EQUINE PARTNERS, LLC
NICK HANESS 0.00
8 B 154 REESE’S
GAIL ELLIS
NICK HANESS 0.00
9 B 520 CALAGRAND
EIGHT OAKS
SARA TAYLOR 0.00

41. GREEN HUNTER 3'3

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 148 DIZZY GZ
CATHY SACHER
KIM BUZBY 115.00
2 A 520 CALAGRAND
EIGHT OAKS
SARA TAYLOR 85.00
3 A 81 CORONATION
LINDSAY MAXWELL
LINDSAY MAXWELL 58.00
4 A 198 CASTLE BLACK
JON COTTON
GREG CROLICK 48.00
5 A 222 TEMPTED
SAMANTHA BROWN
NADA WISE 42.00
6 A 78 POSTMARK
JENNIFER SINGER
MICHAEL DENNEHY 32.00
7 A 826 DE NOVO
RACHEL RINKE
MICHAEL BRITT-LEON 0.00
8 A 73 GABRIEL
LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS
JIMMY TORANO 0.00
1 B 68 CHANNING
OLIVIA WOODS
DAISY FARISH 115.00
2 B 85 COMMENTARY
AMY SQUIER PEREZ
JULIE CURTIN 85.00
3 B 70 PLAYGROUND
BRIGHT SHADE FARM STABLES, INC.
DONALD SHEEHAN 58.00
4 B 100 GEORGICA
FURTHER LANE FARM
BRADY MITCHELL 48.00
5 B 1030 JUSTIFY
REBEKAH WARREN
JULIE CURTIN 42.00
6 B 90 BISMARK
KRISTIN FINKELSTEIN
KATIE COOPER 32.00
7 B 909 LACOSTE
SAMANTHA DISPENZA
JAIME BATES 0.00
8 B 540 AUSABLE
ASHLAND FARMS
DAISY FARISH 0.00

42. GREEN HUNTER 3'3

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 85 COMMENTARY
AMY SQUIER PEREZ
JULIE CURTIN 115.00
2 A 68 CHANNING
OLIVIA WOODS
DAISY FARISH 85.00
3 A 55 ETIQUETTE
VALERIE KALDERON
RACHEL LINDSEY 58.00
4 A 64 CALIPSO
JOHNNIE MARTIN-CAREY
JEF LAUWERS 48.00
5 A 58 MTM ALL SMILES
MELISSA MOREY
KERSTEN LEVINE 42.00
6 A 1234 ASCEND
COLE BATTERSHALL
HILLARY JOHNSON 32.00
7 A 909 LACOSTE
SAMANTHA DISPENZA
JAIME BATES 0.00
1 B 100 GEORGICA
FURTHER LANE FARM
BRADY MITCHELL 115.00
2 B 200 WINTERFELL
JON COTTON
GREG CROLICK 85.00
3 B 520 CALAGRAND
EIGHT OAKS
SARA TAYLOR 58.00
4 B 73 GABRIEL
LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS
JIMMY TORANO 48.00
5 B 10 FAIR N' SQUARE
STEFANIE GORDINIER
KATHERINE SCHMIDT 42.00
6 B 1761 WAYLAND SQUARE
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER 32.00
7 B 132 CHIMNEY ROCK
COPPER FOX LLC
HILLARY JOHNSON 0.00

44. GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 85 COMMENTARY
AMY SQUIER PEREZ
JULIE CURTIN 33.00
2 A 113 AS YOU WISH
ASHLEY RUNNELS
HOLLY SHEPHERD 24.00
3 A 68 CHANNING
OLIVIA WOODS
DAISY FARISH 17.00
4 A 1606 CORTINA
JULIA MCNERNEY
HAVENS SCHATT 14.00
5 A 198 CASTLE BLACK
JON COTTON
GREG CROLICK 12.00
6 A 10 FAIR N' SQUARE
STEFANIE GORDINIER
KATHERINE SCHMIDT 10.00
7 A 787 LUVMEDO
JILL DAVIES
TOMMY SERIO 0.00
8 A 219 JUMP!
EMO STABLES
MARIA SHANNON 0.00
1 B 1761 WAYLAND SQUARE
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER 33.00
2 B 28 LIVIN' THE DREAM
LITTLEWOOD LLC
KERI KAMPSEN 24.00
3 B 154 REESE’S
WEST COAST EQUINE PARTNERS, LLC
NICK HANESS 17.00
3 B 154 REESE’S
GAIL ELLIS
NICK HANESS 17.00
4 B 55 ETIQUETTE
VALERIE KALDERON
RACHEL LINDSEY 14.00
5 B 70 PLAYGROUND
BRIGHT SHADE FARM STABLES, INC.
DONALD SHEEHAN 12.00
6 B 826 DE NOVO
RACHEL RINKE
MICHAEL BRITT-LEON 10.00
7 B 59 MTM BACON
GRACE BERNARD
KERSTEN LEVINE 0.00
8 B 103 AHRENS
WHISH LLC
MOLLY ALLEN 0.00