435. 1.40m Table II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 734 DAYLA 6
FREESTYLING FARMS LLC
JILL GAFFNEY 1500.00
2 1410 LAS VEGAS
KC VAN AAREM
KC VAN AAREM 1000.00
3 1782 QUALITY IRIS
SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
NICOLE SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON 500.00
4 1665 HH ZIPPER
KIRSTEN OSTLING
KIRSTEN OSTLING 350.00
5 814 HARLEY DAVID
BELLISSIMO LLC
SAMUEL PAROT JR 300.00
5 814 HARLEY DAVID
SAMUEL PAROT JR
SAMUEL PAROT JR 300.00
6 1074 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF
REID PATTON
HAYLEY BARNHILL 250.00
7 1596 C'EST SUE B
KATIE TYLER
PETER WYLDE 225.00
8 1740 FANDANGO
RACHEL KENNEDY
RACHEL KENNEDY 190.00
9 637 CLEARVILLE
ROCK RIDGE FARMS
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 190.00
10 1180 DIOR
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
LORCAN GALLAGHER 175.00
11 1230 CALL ME HANNES
HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES, LLC
DAVID BEISEL 160.00
12 1531 LINCOLN 'T'
MAARTEN HUYGENS
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 160.00

436. 1.40m Table II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 641 GOTCHA
ROCK RIDGE FARMS
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 1500.00
2 1410 LAS VEGAS
KC VAN AAREM
KC VAN AAREM 1000.00
3 1851 DAMOKLES
THE WINDWOOD GROUP
TOM FOLEY 500.00
4 615 FAZOUS
OAK LEDGE FARM
DANIEL GEITNER 350.00
5 1343 TIADORA DR
DYNOMITE RANCH, LLC
CONOR O'REGAN 300.00
6 1541 HA'CZELLE JSF
GLEN LAKE FARM, LLC
RILEY MACKILLOP 250.00
7 1782 QUALITY IRIS
SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
TY SIMPSON 225.00
8 1004 BERKLEY III
SAPPHIRE RIDING ACADEMY
DOUGLAS BOYD 190.00
9 1209 EKILLY VAN DE HORST
BLUE GATE FARM LLC
ALEX GRANATO 190.00
10 1517 GLASGOW DE MUZE
ILAN FERDER
JIMMY TORANO 175.00
10 1517 GLASGOW DE MUZE
ISALOU INC
JIMMY TORANO 175.00
11 1521 BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO
CLAIRE DOTY
JIMMY TORANO 160.00
11 1078 BEEZIE
EMMA SARGENT
EMMA SARGENT 160.00
11 1790 SERPICO
ITASCA GROUP LLC
ANDREW WELLES 160.00
11 1524 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 160.00

437. 1.40m Table II, Sec 2(d)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1074 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF
REID PATTON
HAYLEY BARNHILL 1500.00
2 1579 ANY
ARNOUD DOBBER
SHARN WORDLEY 1000.00
3 1050 LADY MARIA BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE 500.00
4 1230 CALL ME HANNES
HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES, LLC
DAVID BEISEL 350.00
5 1664 KENNEDY VD RECHRI
KIRSTEN OSTLING
KIRSTEN OSTLING 300.00
6 1586 DAY DREAM
DEBORAH PERKINS
PETER WYLDE 250.00
7 1296 CARLOTTA 289
BAY WINDS EQUESTRIAN LLC
GABRIEL MATOS MACHADO 225.00
8 898 CATANO 29
DONALD STEWART
STEFANO BARUZZO 190.00
9 855 CLARIMA
SETH VALLHONRAT
GREG CROLICK 190.00
10 791 DUTY FREE 111 Z
KAREN O'BRODOVICH
LUKE TOKARUK 175.00
11 1524 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 160.00
12 1180 DIOR
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
LORCAN GALLAGHER 160.00
13 1684 VANTASTICO
DONALD STEWART
STEFANO BARUZZO 0.00

438. 1.40m Table II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1229 FOR SUNDAY
HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES, LLC
DAVID BEISEL 1500.00
2 1684 VANTASTICO
DONALD STEWART
STEFANO BARUZZO 1000.00
3 1004 BERKLEY III
SAPPHIRE RIDING ACADEMY
DOUGLAS BOYD 500.00
4 1851 DAMOKLES
THE WINDWOOD GROUP
TOM FOLEY 350.00
5 1071 HIGUAIN
MEGHAN KAUPP
HAYLEY BARNHILL 300.00
6 1531 LINCOLN 'T'
MAARTEN HUYGENS
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 250.00
7 1344 MENDINI DR
DYNOMITE RANCH, LLC
CONOR O'REGAN 225.00
8 1809 BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z
SOUTHERN CROSS EQUESTRIAN, LLC
SCOTT KEACH 190.00
9 1343 TIADORA DR
DYNOMITE RANCH, LLC
CONOR O'REGAN 190.00
10 1487 CHEVAL CHIRAC BS
NAPINDAY HORSE SALES INC
SANTIAGO SZTYRLE 175.00
11 739 Z LOVE STORY
FREESTYLING FARMS LLC
JILL GAFFNEY 160.00
12 1695 CANCUN
AMBITION SPORT HORSES, LLC
KAMILLE MARCUSSEN 160.00
13 1525 JOLI JUMPER
OAKMONT STABLES LLC
JACK HARDIN TOWELL 0.00
14 925 FIRST FINCH
ARIEL BLACK
LOGAN TAYLOR 0.00
15 1014 S & L ELITE
MTM FARM
SYDNEY B. CARR 0.00
16 1634 CHACOLBET
EYE CANDY JUMPERS
TOM FOLEY 0.00