475. MED A-O/JR JUMPER II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 315 JYNN
MICHELLE GRAU
MICHELLE GRAU 300.00
2 720 QUILOTTA 2
R.C.G. FARM
SUMMER PAULOS 200.00
3 2361 WOTSAMILLION
TREESDALE FARMS
REID ARANI 150.00
4 267 KORINO VON BUEREN
ANNA KOENIG
ANNA KOENIG 100.00
5 2051 LIGHTS OUT
L. O. O. LLC
JAELYNN DOWNING 70.00
6 2349 END GAME
KARA JONES
KARA JONES 65.00
7 74 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT
SARAH WARDEN
SARAH WARDEN 60.00
8 721 AKATSCHINO
R.C.G. FARM
SUMMER PAULOS 55.00
9 296 TJC'S YO GOTTI
THE JAECKLE CENTRE
EVIE JAECKLE 0.00
10 372 CASH AND GO
PONIES & PALMS SHOW STABLES LLC.
LISA BUTZER 0.00

476. MED A-O/JR JUMPER II Sec 1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2167 CARLA DE KALVARIE Z
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 300.00
2 1210 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD
MARIE STUDD
SOPHIA STUDD 200.00
3 2102 LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG
NESTLEDOWN EQUINE SERVICES, LLC
QUINN LARIMER 150.00
4 1415 EWIVONNE
KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS
OLIVIA BRODER 100.00
5 1393 CACHACCO
OLIVIA WOODSON
OLIVIA WOODSON 70.00
6 832 LANCOME
L. O. O. LLC
JAELYNN DOWNING 65.00
7 1392 LUCY IN THE SKY
SWEET OAK FARM
ASHLEY VOGEL 60.00
8 2256 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS
DEERFIELD FARM LLC
HELEN GRAVES 55.00
9 1162 ABSOLHUT
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY 0.00
10 1212 HERA-V
SOPHIA STUDD
SOPHIA STUDD 0.00

622. MED A-O/JR CLASSIC II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1162 ABSOLHUT
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY 1300.00
2 1210 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD
MARIE STUDD
SOPHIA STUDD 900.00
3 2102 LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG
NESTLEDOWN EQUINE SERVICES, LLC
QUINN LARIMER 600.00
4 395 HEIDI ASK
ISABELLA NORTON
ISABELLA NORTON 500.00
5 1212 HERA-V
SOPHIA STUDD
SOPHIA STUDD 400.00
6 1110 DAISY
BEL FARMS, LLC
BRIDGET ENNEVOR 350.00
7 720 QUILOTTA 2
R.C.G. FARM
SUMMER PAULOS 300.00
8 829 EXCEL
JOHN GILPIN
JOHN GILPIN 250.00
9 721 AKATSCHINO
R.C.G. FARM
SUMMER PAULOS 200.00
10 1111 JULIUS
BRIDGET ENNEVOR
BRIDGET ENNEVOR 200.00
11 2167 CARLA DE KALVARIE Z
NICOLE LOOCHTAN
NICOLE LOOCHTAN 0.00
12 1393 CACHACCO
OLIVIA WOODSON
OLIVIA WOODSON 0.00