625. U 25 CLASSIC Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 131 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE
PALM PONIES LLC
SIENA VASAN 3000.00
2 2191 AMIGO
HOLLOW CREEK FARM
RILEY MACKILLOP 2000.00
3 1208 RINGWOOD ZEBO
NRG FARM LLC
SAMANTHA RICE 1000.00
4 2238 QUALITY IRIS
SIMPSON SHOW JUMPING
TY SIMPSON 700.00
5 2237 CHLOE
KATHERINE DASH
KATHERINE DASH 600.00
6 1177 DEAVANTUS
PINE HOLLOW FARM
RACHEL MC MULLEN 500.00
7 2165 CARIBIC
ANNA BETH ATHEY
ANNA BETH ATHEY 450.00

650. HAGYARD CLASSIC Table II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 820 BIG RED
SALVADOR ONATE
SALVADOR ONATE 7500.00
2 1394 GERKO
SEABROOK LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 5500.00
3 1409 BIJZONDER
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 3250.00
4 1414 SHIVER
LIZA FINSNESS
LIZA FINSNESS 2000.00
5 101 ORSO DEL TERRICCIO
VICTORIA VARGAS D'AGOSTINO
DIEGO PEREZ BILBAO 1500.00
6 1008 JAVAS MISS JORDAN
NICKY GALLIGAN
NICKY GALLIGAN 1250.00
7 2142 KAYACK
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO MARTINEZ
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO MARTINEZ 1000.00
8 850 BABEL
PATRICIO PASQUEL
PATRICIO PASQUEL 750.00
9 99 HELIOS
DIEGO PEREZ BILBAO
DIEGO PEREZ BILBAO 750.00
10 2103 ESSINCE W
DAVID BEISEL
DAVID BEISEL 500.00
11 58 LA BELLE SCF
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 500.00
12 1144 MTM FLUTTERBY
MAJOR WAGER LLC
BRIAN MOGGRE 500.00
13 2179 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
RICARDO ROMERO
CELSO ARIANI 0.00
14 1081 BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 0.00
15 881 DONNA VI
CLOTILDE LEWIS
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
16 330 FANDANGO
RACHEL KENNEDY
RACHEL KENNEDY 0.00
17 211 GIARDO
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE 0.00
18 880 LE VIO
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
19 1426 BINJA
CASTLE POINT FARM, LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 0.00
20 1461 GLASGOW DE MUZE
ILAN FERDER
JIMMY TORANO 0.00
21 631 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
JENNY BOOTH
KEELY MC INTOSH 0.00
22 2027 ANY
ARNOUD DOBBER
SHARN WORDLEY 0.00
23 318 SATOYAMA
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 0.00
24 474 CHACNA
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
25 2073 DIAMOND
TEXAS DE LIMACHE, LLC
SHANNON CLIFFORD 0.00
26 2034 VITEL SOURDIN
SOUTHERN CROSS EQUESTRIAN, LLC
LAUREN BALCOMB 0.00
27 2164 WIN FOR LIFE 111Z
SPENCER BRITTAN
SPENCER BRITTAN 0.00
28 2035 DALI T
RICARDO ROMERO
CELSO ARIANI 0.00
29 1115 EVERYDAY HERO
HEREN LEE
HEREN LEE 0.00

651. ROOD & RIDDLE GRAND PRIX II, 2(a)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2027 ANY
ARNOUD DOBBER
SHARN WORDLEY 15000.00
2 1461 GLASGOW DE MUZE
ILAN FERDER
JIMMY TORANO 11000.00
3 2179 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA
RICARDO ROMERO
CELSO ARIANI 6500.00
4 58 LA BELLE SCF
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 4000.00
5 101 ORSO DEL TERRICCIO
VICTORIA VARGAS D'AGOSTINO
DIEGO PEREZ BILBAO 3000.00
6 2029 RYE VAL DE MAI
SHARN WORDLEY
SHARN WORDLEY 2500.00
7 1414 SHIVER
LIZA FINSNESS
LIZA FINSNESS 2000.00
8 880 LE VIO
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 1500.00
9 474 CHACNA
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 1500.00
10 211 GIARDO
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE 1000.00
11 1409 BIJZONDER
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 1000.00
12 1394 GERKO
SEABROOK LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 1000.00
13 1377 CHRISTIAAN
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
CALLIE SCHOTT 0.00
14 1081 BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 0.00
15 2103 ESSINCE W
DAVID BEISEL
DAVID BEISEL 0.00
16 881 DONNA VI
CLOTILDE LEWIS
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
17 2164 WIN FOR LIFE 111Z
SPENCER BRITTAN
SPENCER BRITTAN 0.00
18 1080 ANASTASIA DU PARK
ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC
KADY ABRAHAMSON 0.00
19 1008 JAVAS MISS JORDAN
NICKY GALLIGAN
NICKY GALLIGAN 0.00
20 1115 EVERYDAY HERO
HEREN LEE
HEREN LEE 0.00
21 2034 VITEL SOURDIN
SOUTHERN CROSS EQUESTRIAN, LLC
LAUREN BALCOMB 0.00
22 2142 KAYACK
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO MARTINEZ
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO MARTINEZ 0.00
23 1426 BINJA
CASTLE POINT FARM, LLC
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 0.00
23 879 ELANA 22
PABLO BARRIOS
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00