540. LOW SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 4 OTIS R
OAK GROVE FARM AND EQUESTRIAN CENTER LLC
CAITLIN VENEZIA 0.00
1 833 HEARTSPOT
KIELY EQUESTRIAN LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 0.00
1 838 GARBO
MAARTEN HUYGENS
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 0.00
1 886 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE
DOROTHY E. O'BRIEN FARM LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
1 887 RIVIERA BF
JOYCE GREEN
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
1 936 I-MAI TAI OHF
EMILY THOMAS
BOB BRAWLEY 0.00
1 989 TJC'S PINK FLOYD
THE JAECKLE CENTRE
PARKER PIACUN 0.00
1 1036 CRESCENT CITY
JULIE MOSES
JOSH DOLAN 0.00
1 1331 NOW WE'RE TALKIN'
ROBERTS STABLES, LLC
ANDREW ELHINDI 0.00
1 1344 MARY JANE
ROBERTS STABLES, LLC
JEFF GOGUL 0.00
1 1376 CONSTITUTION GK
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
MADELINE PILZ 0.00
1 1435 CASTINO
JULIA STRAWBRIDGE
ELEANOR RUDNICKI 0.00
1 1468 KATINKA
JIMMY TORANO & DANIELLE TORANO
ALEXANDRA VESPICO 0.00
1 1475 CHESTERLAND'S SPOTLIGHT
BRUCE DAVIDSON
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1477 KING SOLOMON
LORI OSTERSTOCK
AARON VALE 0.00
1 2161 BIGTALU G Z
MAARTEN HUYGENS
CAROLINE BALD 0.00
1 2194 TAYGA
JORGE VERSWYVEL
JORGE VERSWYVEL 0.00
1 823 KIARA M
CAROL THIMOT
COLLEEN ACOSTA 0.00
1 743 CACHEMIRA LS
ISABEL LEWIS
JAIME GIBSON 0.00
1 739 ARMANI
DEBBIE SMITH
JAIME GIBSON 0.00
1 90 CASCADE
IAN LISTON
IAN LISTON 0.00
1 141 BINDIA
TESSA ALVAREZ
PATRICIA PECKHAM 0.00
1 150 COLINA SN
SIBONEY RANCH
COCO FARISH 0.00
1 174 IMAGINATOR
HENSLEY HUMPHRIES
HENSLEY HUMPHRIES 0.00
1 188 CARLARCO E.S.
DONOVAN EQUINE GROUP, LLC
MAEVE O'DONOVAN 0.00
1 196 FERRARI K
SORENSEN STABLES
KENNEDY DUKE 0.00
1 239 HILFIGER Z
SUNSET VIEW FARM LLC
MICHAEL MURPHY 0.00
1 249 CASHMAN
CARLY HOFT
MICHAEL MURPHY 0.00
1 263 HARDY
SKYLER FIELDS
MICHAEL MURPHY 0.00
1 265 HENRI HX
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT
KENNEDY DUKE 0.00
1 277 VAKKER
ELLIE BEARD
MICHAEL MURPHY 0.00
1 341 EDDY ESCOBAR
CAROLINE BRUFSKY
CATALINA PERALTA 0.00
1 348 DAHLIA
COURTNEY BOYD
COURTNEY BOYD 0.00
1 383 HERO VAN DE HEFFINCK
TERRY BROWN
MEGAN CHARMS 0.00
1 621 I'LL SAY JSF
LAURA BARRETT-GURTIS
CAMRYN HALLEY 0.00
1 663 CAIUS
HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES, LLC
DAVID BEISEL 0.00
1 2210 CRF LANDON
CRF EQUESTRIAN LLC
JUAN MARCOS RUEDA 0.00

541. LOW SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 44 LOVERBOY
ELLIE FERRIGNO
EMILY CLEE 0.00
1 616 CHARLESTON
CARTER ANDERSON
SYDNEY BOUNDS 0.00
1 936 I-MAI TAI OHF
EMILY THOMAS
DELANEY TORTI 0.00
1 1007 BILLY DE LAUBRY
UNIVERSITY OF FINDLAY
STEPHANIE LEDDY 0.00
1 1089 JAROCCO BLUE
AMELIA BENNETT
SCOTT KELLER 0.00
1 1175 COSTA CURTA
JESSICA ROBSON
ABBY JORGENSEN 0.00
1 1178 ERES TU
ANNA ROBSON
HEATHER SENIA-WILLIAMS 0.00
1 1179 FREDASTAIRE
ERIN SCHILLER
ANABEL BARNETT 0.00
1 1376 CONSTITUTION GK
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
MADELINE PILZ 0.00
1 1488 BILLIONAIRE
KAROL KALLAY
AARON VALE 0.00
1 2174 FERNANDO HS
GABRIEL DIAZ
ELLA BOSTWICK 0.00
1 415 CANAGO
ASHLAND FARMS
MIRANDA SEADE 0.00
1 277 VAKKER
ELLIE BEARD
MICHAEL MURPHY 0.00
1 136 MTM MRS. YOWZA
ALEXANDRA GONZALEZ
KELLY LOREK 0.00
1 141 BINDIA
TESSA ALVAREZ
PATRICIA PECKHAM 0.00
1 153 DELTA
TRACY SWEARINGEN
KELLY MULLEN 0.00
1 239 HILFIGER Z
SUNSET VIEW FARM LLC
MICHAEL MURPHY 0.00
1 243 BARTANI S.
ALEXANDRA CHERUBINI
LIBBIE GORDON 0.00
1 248 CARLISLE CASTLE
SPENCER TOOHILL
SPENCER TOOHILL 0.00
1 249 CASHMAN
CARLY HOFT
TEXIE LOYD 0.00
1 259 EXELENT
ASHLAND FARMS
JORDAN ALLEN 0.00
1 263 HARDY
SKYLER FIELDS
SKYLER FIELDS 0.00
1 272 PROPHET
SHOWCASE LIMITED
TEXIE LOYD 0.00
1 2230 HJ BERNIE SANDERS
DOUBLE C SPORTHORSES
CHARLES CASEY 0.00
1 2230 HJ BERNIE SANDERS
DOUBLE C SPORTHORSES
CHARLES CASEY 0.00

542. LOW SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1090 PIERROT
CAROLINE MOLTHER
CAROLINE MOLTHER 0.00
1 1169 CARRY AWAY
KOBI RHODES
SOPHIE TRANSOU 0.00
1 1182 HEATHROW HX
SOPHIE TRANSOU
ABBY JORGENSEN 0.00

550. MED SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 60 MADAGASCAR SCF
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 0.00
1 1016 LOVERBOY DE LAUBRY
SURYA EQUINE LLC
BRANDON GIBSON 0.00
1 1204 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE
DANIEL KERINS
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
1 1378 TORI'S ALWAYS WRIGHT
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
PAYTON BEERBOWER 0.00
1 1421 I AM SPECIAL
KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 0.00
1 1428 DALOMA
CHARLES CHARLES STEVENS, LLC
CHARLES STEVENS 0.00
1 1480 KT HAZIANA
MALICLAIRE GLANCY
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1481 KT FEELING
MALICLAIRE GLANCY
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1485 INZELL B
SARAH MEIER
AARON VALE 0.00
1 2002 LICHTSTERN
MOLLY HALL
COLIN CAPORUSSO 0.00
1 2036 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE
OAKMONT RANCH
LAUREN BALCOMB 0.00
1 2139 LA CAPITOL
STERLING EQUESTRIAN
CATIE BOONE 0.00
1 2183 DATE A SAINT
NICOLE MAYNARD
NICOLE MAYNARD 0.00
1 1010 HIGH JINX
NOVEMBER HILL
NICKY GALLIGAN 0.00
1 971 BINGO
OAKSIDE, LLC
LEAH CURTISS 0.00
1 970 CURRABAWN DAISY
OAKSIDE, LLC
LEAH CURTISS 0.00
1 95 PHOTOBOMB
ANNALICE WEITHOFER
ANNALICE WEITHOFER 0.00
1 127 CANZONE
JAMIE BUIS
JAMIE BUIS 0.00
1 173 CONQUILLAS
HENSLEY HUMPHRIES
HENSLEY HUMPHRIES 0.00
1 194 EPPO
LIMELIGHT FARM
MAEVE O'DONOVAN 0.00
1 290 SKAT DE SCELLON
HELEN JULIANOV
HELEN JULIANOV 0.00
1 296 TJC'S YO GOTTI
THE JAECKLE CENTRE
EVIE JAECKLE 0.00
1 321 TOBARICH
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 0.00
1 343 NUAGE PR
SIGNE OSTBY
EZEQUIEL PERALTA 0.00
1 402 TIKITA Z
HIDDEN RIDGE INTERNATIONAL
EVAN COLUCCIO 0.00
1 427 BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL
CHRISTINE SWAIL
CHRISTINE SWAIL 0.00
1 430 SO COOL
COLBY HASSFURTHER
ISABELLA TOOMEY 0.00
1 849 LEXITO
NICOLE LAKIN
VICTOR AMAYA 0.00
1 2194 TAYGA
JORGE VERSWYVEL
JORGE VERSWYVEL 0.00

551. MED SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 60 MADAGASCAR SCF
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 0.00
1 847 ANDRETTI
MADISON GOETZMANN
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 0.00
1 1044 GUSTAV 303
AMANDA FLINT
MAGDALENE STEWART 0.00
1 1088 MAKATINA PS
KATHRYN BAYLIS
KATHRYN BAYLIS 0.00
1 1300 GALUNADI
LEZLIE REINHART
BRANDON DINICOLA 0.00
1 1425 TIP JAR
DONALD STEWART
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 0.00
1 1468 KATINKA
JIMMY TORANO & DANIELLE TORANO
ALEXANDRA VESPICO 0.00
1 2121 FIREFLY
EQUINIMITY LLC
ELIZABETH PORATH 0.00
1 2161 BIGTALU G Z
MAARTEN HUYGENS
CAROLINE BALD 0.00
1 2192 FRIDA
JORGE VERSWYVEL
TATIANNA VERSWYVEL 0.00
1 2197 CIAN
JORGE GANOZA
JORGE VERSWYVEL 0.00
1 551 VAILLERO
NICOLE LYVERE
NICOLE LYVERE 0.00
1 430 SO COOL
COLBY HASSFURTHER
ISABELLA TOOMEY 0.00
1 127 CANZONE
JAMIE BUIS
JAMIE BUIS 0.00
1 145 VENGANZA
PATRICIA STOVEL
PATRICIA PECKHAM 0.00
1 239 HILFIGER Z
SUNSET VIEW FARM LLC
AUSTIN KRAWITT 0.00
1 244 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE
AJ HIVNOR
AJ HIVNOR 0.00
1 259 EXELENT
ASHLAND FARMS
JORDAN ALLEN 0.00
1 265 HENRI HX
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT
KENNEDY DUKE 0.00
1 289 I LOVE YOU MB
HELEN JULIANOV
DIANA CONLON 0.00
1 399 G STAR
EMC INTERNATIONAL
EVAN COLUCCIO 0.00
1 402 TIKITA Z
HIDDEN RIDGE INTERNATIONAL
EVAN COLUCCIO 0.00
1 428 CLEMENTINE RS
JACQUELINE PATMORE
ISABELLA TOOMEY 0.00
1 2232 CARISMA
EMMA KURTZ
KAYLA RYAN 0.00

552. MED SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 127 CANZONE
JAMIE BUIS
JAMIE BUIS 0.00
1 2157 CLOVER
MOLLY OHRSTROM
ELLIE FERRIGNO 0.00
1 2121 FIREFLY
EQUINIMITY LLC
ELIZABETH PORATH 0.00
1 2120 CRUZ Z
WENDY PERALTA
CATALINA PERALTA 0.00
1 1468 KATINKA
JIMMY TORANO & DANIELLE TORANO
ALEXANDRA VESPICO 0.00
1 1419 SKYLA AP
JESSICA MENDOZA
CHRIS EWANOUSKI 0.00
1 1191 QUAX
KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS
OLIVIA BRODER 0.00
1 1172 CHECKLAND
NINA COLUMBIA
KATIE HALEY 0.00
1 1168 CAPITINO
NINA COLUMBIA
HEATHER CARISTO-WILLIAMS 0.00
1 886 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE
DOROTHY E. O'BRIEN FARM LLC
PABLO BARRIOS 0.00
1 735 FIGO
JAIME GIBSON
JAIME GIBSON 0.00
1 418 DEXTER
MIRANDA SEADE
MIRANDA SEADE 0.00
1 289 I LOVE YOU MB
HELEN JULIANOV
DIANA CONLON 0.00
1 253 COMMENTATOR
SKYLER FIELDS
SKYLER FIELDS 0.00
1 136 MTM MRS. YOWZA
ALEXANDRA GONZALEZ
ALEXANDRA GONZALEZ 0.00
1 2183 DATE A SAINT
NICOLE MAYNARD
NICOLE MAYNARD 0.00

560. HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2193 CASTELLANO
JORGE VERSWYVEL
JORGE VERSWYVEL 0.00

561. HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 242 BANDIT D'ONYX
NICOLAS PAILLOT
TEXIE LOYD 0.00
1 2036 CROSSFIRE HURRICANE
OAKMONT RANCH
LAUREN BALCOMB 0.00
1 1485 INZELL B
SARAH MEIER
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1481 KT FEELING
MALICLAIRE GLANCY
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1428 DALOMA
CHARLES CHARLES STEVENS, LLC
CHARLES STEVENS 0.00
1 1379 ALFIE Z
PAYTON BEERBOWER
PAYTON BEERBOWER 0.00
1 1378 TORI'S ALWAYS WRIGHT
RIVER MOUNTAIN FARM
PAYTON BEERBOWER 0.00
1 1238 BAGE DE LAUME
SARAH MEIER
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1204 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE
DANIEL KERINS
DANIEL KERINS 0.00
1 1074 DARABI
KATHERINE BAKKER
KATHERINE BAKKER 0.00
1 1010 HIGH JINX
NOVEMBER HILL
NICKY GALLIGAN 0.00
1 970 CURRABAWN DAISY
OAKSIDE, LLC
LEAH CURTISS 0.00
1 946 CLOUSEAU DEUX
MANOR BRIDGE FARM
EMILY STRAW 0.00
1 642 CHANEL VAN'T AMELDONK Z
WW2W LLC
EZEQUIEL PERALTA 0.00
1 289 I LOVE YOU MB
HELEN JULIANOV
DIANA CONLON 0.00
1 2231 CC KOLABORANT
DOUBLE C SPORTHORSES
CHARLES CASEY 0.00

562. HIGH SCHOOLING JUMPER Table II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 195 FALOMUS
MOIRA BURNHAM
MOIRA BURNHAM 0.00
1 2156 LENTE VAN T NIEF GEEL
MCLAIN WARD
MOIRA BURNHAM 0.00
1 1485 INZELL B
SARAH MEIER
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1481 KT FEELING
MALICLAIRE GLANCY
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1238 BAGE DE LAUME
SARAH MEIER
AARON VALE 0.00
1 1198 COPPERFIELD 39
ELLI YEAGER
ELLI YEAGER 0.00
1 1194 ZARA
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY
KATIE HALEY 0.00
1 830 ASIREA FORTUNA
JOHN GILPIN
JOHN GILPIN 0.00
1 829 EXCEL
JOHN GILPIN
JOHN GILPIN 0.00
1 402 TIKITA Z
HIDDEN RIDGE INTERNATIONAL
EVAN COLUCCIO 0.00
1 343 NUAGE PR
SIGNE OSTBY
EZEQUIEL PERALTA 0.00
1 2252 CHANTARA
DANIELLE TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 0.00