470. LOW JR JUMPER Table II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 123 ARVID
PALM PONIES LLC
SIENA VASAN 225.00
2 1418 JERICHO
KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS
OLIVIA BRODER 150.00
3 236 AD F16
ELLIE BEARD
ELLIE BEARD 95.00
4 1166 BONITHA
SARAH GORDON
ANABEL BARNETT 65.00
5 1416 CARDORA
PAUL BRODER
OLIVIA BRODER 60.00
6 1293 COLD BLACK HEART SF
RILEY DELBECQ
RILEY DELBECQ 55.00
7 829 EXCEL
JOHN GILPIN
JOHN GILPIN 50.00
8 1404 SL OLADA
DANELI MIRON
DANELI MIRON 50.00
9 199 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK
DONOVAN EQUINE GROUP, LLC
MAEVE O'DONOVAN 0.00
10 1204 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE
DANIEL KERINS
DANIEL KERINS 0.00
11 1285 CF FERRERO
SOFFIA CADY
SOFFIA CADY 0.00
12 1195 STAKKATA BF
ELLI YEAGER
ELLI YEAGER 0.00

471. LOW JR JUMPER Table II Sec 2(d)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 199 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK
DONOVAN EQUINE GROUP, LLC
MAEVE O'DONOVAN 225.00
2 1193 TENACIOUS D
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY
LAUREN MCCAULLEY 150.00
3 1285 CF FERRERO
SOFFIA CADY
SOFFIA CADY 95.00
4 1165 BLUE SUGAR OTJ
LAUREN MCCAULLEY
LAUREN MCCAULLEY 65.00
5 836 CORNISHMAN
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO 60.00
6 1348 SOLANA
RILEIGH TIBBOTT
JULIETTE RICHMAGUI 55.00
7 1416 CARDORA
PAUL BRODER
OLIVIA BRODER 50.00
8 565 MTM UNEXPECTED
MTM FARM
CARLEE MCCUTCHEON 50.00
9 242 BANDIT D'ONYX
NICOLAS PAILLOT
KATHERINE LENKART 0.00
10 829 EXCEL
JOHN GILPIN
JOHN GILPIN 0.00

621. LOW JR CLASSIC II 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1404 SL OLADA
DANELI MIRON
DANELI MIRON 550.00
2 242 BANDIT D'ONYX
NICOLAS PAILLOT
KATHERINE LENKART 400.00
3 836 CORNISHMAN
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO 300.00
4 1195 STAKKATA BF
ELLI YEAGER
ELLI YEAGER 230.00
5 199 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK
DONOVAN EQUINE GROUP, LLC
MAEVE O'DONOVAN 200.00
6 829 EXCEL
JOHN GILPIN
JOHN GILPIN 180.00
7 2148 VDL EMPIRE
JUAN RODRIGUEZ SILVA
ANA SOFIA RODRIGUEZ 180.00
8 2252 CHANTARA
DANIELLE TORANO
EMERSON LANE 160.00
9 1193 TENACIOUS D
KENNEDY MCCAULLEY
LAUREN MCCAULLEY 150.00
10 1165 BLUE SUGAR OTJ
LAUREN MCCAULLEY
LAUREN MCCAULLEY 150.00
11 1418 JERICHO
KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS
OLIVIA BRODER 0.00
12 1166 BONITHA
SARAH GORDON
ANABEL BARNETT 0.00