430. 1.35m Table II Sec 2.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 2148 LORD UP
RANSOME ROMBAUER
MICHAEL MURPHY 350.00
2 250 VOYOU DU BOBOIS
DELPHINE GIRAUD
FLORE GIRAUD 250.00
3 591 ESMEE
JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO MARTINEZ 200.00
4 153 ZIDANTE
SERENITY FARM
KELLI CRUCIOTTI 150.00
5 33 ENZO H
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL 120.00
6 1251 JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE
HORSESHOE TRAIL FARM, LLC
CALLAN SOLEM 95.00
7 290 COOPER 166
HESTER EQUESTRIAN LLC
LAUREN HESTER 95.00
8 917 CHIC CHIC
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
STEPHEN MOORE 80.00
9 940 CATEMACO LS
HACKAMORE FARMS
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 80.00
10 1083 EVERYDAY HERO
HEREN LEE
HEREN LEE 80.00
11 1431 AYADE HERO Z
RANSOME ROMBAUER
DAISY FARISH 80.00
12 2115 CUZCO
JOSE PABLO SALGADO
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 80.00
12 2115 CUZCO
JOSE PABLO SALGADO
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 80.00
13 1409 MONTE CRISTO VD WITHOEVE
MORGAN HILL PARTNERS
MICHELLE PIA 80.00
14 1246 FLAIRVONA
THE 500 HATS LLC
ALISON ROBITAILLE 80.00
15 1043 PEPITA CON SPITA
HB INVESTMENTS
HUNTER HOLLOWAY 80.00
16 1014 ISAAC 22
COPPERLINE FARM LLC
VICTORIA KETCHUM 80.00

431. 1.35m Table II Sec 1 CALI SPLIT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 A 1048 EVER BLUE
ALEX JAYNE & MAURA THATCHER
CHARLIE JAYNE 350.00
2 A 86 ZARATE 2
PHOEBE BACKMAN
LORCAN GALLAGHER 250.00
3 A 813 BERKLEY III
SAPPHIRE RIDING ACADEMY
DOUGLAS BOYD 200.00
4 A 1279 SATOYAMA
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 150.00
5 A 942 FEYON
EMILY PEREZ
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 120.00
6 A 806 AFTER EIGHT
MARIELLA GODOY
JUAN MANUEL BOLANOS 95.00
7 A 122 CW INCORPORATED
CORPORATE WAY L.L.C.
CAITLYN SHIELS 95.00
8 A 136 NEPALINA C
NATALIE HORWEEN PAUSKA
NATALIE HORWEEN PAUSKA 80.00
9 A 192 COLOUR YOUR DAY
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
DEREK BRAUN 80.00
10 A 507 CYPRESS VF
MORGAN EVANS
SOEHNKE THEYMANN 80.00
11 A 940 CATEMACO LS
HACKAMORE FARMS
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 80.00
12 A 1337 BOUND TO BE
BIG BAY CITY LLC
TRACEY WADE 80.00
1 B 1308 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE
BULL RUN JUMPER SIX LLC
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN 350.00
2 B 560 L. PRIMERO DI GALA
DIEGO VIVERO
DIEGO VIVERO 250.00
3 B 363 NOTORIOUS
SERENITY RIDGE FARM
CONOR O'REGAN 200.00
4 B 1278 ALFI
MICHELLE GRAU
CARLOS QUINONES 150.00
5 B 898 ESPRIT
SLOANE COLES
SLOANE COLES 120.00
5 B 898 ESPRIT
LILY GOTTWALD
SLOANE COLES 120.00
6 B 1243 WICKED
JENN SEREK
JENN SEREK 95.00
7 B 103 FINEMAN
ROSE HILL FARM
DANIELLE MENKER 95.00
8 B 231 BALOUTINUE
PLAIN BAY FARM
ADAM PRUDENT 80.00
9 B 26 FAZENDA DES DAMES
BONNE CHANCE FARM LLC
HURCULES GADELHA 80.00
10 B 1300 LA BELLE SCF
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
DAVID O'BRIEN 80.00
11 B 556 EMMA-LEE
THE C AND C GROUP
STEFANIE COLLIER 80.00
12 B 25 CANTURION DAS UMBURANAS
BONNE CHANCE FARM LLC
FABIO COSTA 80.00

432. 1.35m Table II Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 551 KAPRIOOL
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 350.00
2 2115 CUZCO
JOSE PABLO SALGADO
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 250.00
2 2115 CUZCO
JOSE PABLO SALGADO
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 250.00
3 33 ENZO H
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL 200.00
4 916 CHAKITO
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
STEPHEN MOORE 150.00
5 940 CATEMACO LS
HACKAMORE FARMS
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 120.00
6 1355 GABLITZ P
ANNE ARREDONDO BREKKE
ANDREW WELLES 95.00
7 813 BERKLEY III
SAPPHIRE RIDING ACADEMY
DOUGLAS BOYD 95.00
8 41 QUATINKA
SARAH RYAN
DARRAGH KENNY 80.00
9 1 BARNADOWN RICKY
SMITH HOGAN LLC
RAMIRO QUINTANA 80.00
10 245 KENWOOD
PLAIN BAY SALES LLC
ADAM PRUDENT 80.00
11 269 CHOPARD Z
CAROLINA RAMELLI
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO MARTINEZ 80.00
12 1351 SHARIVA
ITASCA GROUP LLC
ANDREW WELLES 80.00
13 355 VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z
SHARN WORDLEY
LAUREN BALCOMB 80.00
13 355 VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z
LAUREN BALCOMB
LAUREN BALCOMB 80.00